<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Simply Footwear &#187; Casual Comfort Shoes</title>
	<atom:link href="http://simply-footwear.com/tag/casual-comfort-shoes/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://simply-footwear.com</link>
	<description>Fashion Footwear for Men and Women</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Sat, 23 Jan 2010 04:58:58 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.9</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
			<item>
		<title>Rieker Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort Oxford Shoes</title>
		<link>http://simply-footwear.com/2009/07/14/rieker-womens-casual-comfort-oxford-shoes/</link>
		<comments>http://simply-footwear.com/2009/07/14/rieker-womens-casual-comfort-oxford-shoes/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 15 Jul 2009 00:22:37 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Casual Comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual shoes for Women]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rieker]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual Comfort Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Oxford Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rieker Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rieker Oxford Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rieker Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rieker Women's Casual Comfort Oxford Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's Casual Comfort Oxford Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://simply-footwear.com/?p=264</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

   View more images
Rieker &#8211; R1721 Liv 21 (White/Silver Leather Combo)
 Rieker &#8211; R1721 Liv 21 (White/Silver Leather Combo): The &#8216;R1721 Liv 21&#8242; lace-up fits your active lifestyle without compromising style.  Leather upper with perforated details and decorative side band for a sporty look.  Leather insole provides cushioning and support with [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<table>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7525568191511"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/752/7525568/8521-876455-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - R1721 Liv 21 (White/Silver Leather Combo)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7525568191511">Rieker &#8211; R1721 Liv 21 (White/Silver Leather Combo)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; R1721 Liv 21 (White/Silver Leather Combo): The &#8216;R1721 Liv 21&#8242; lace-up fits your active lifestyle without compromising style. <br /> Leather upper with perforated details and decorative side band for a sporty look. <br /> Leather insole provides cushioning and support with every step. <br /> Synthetic outsole delivers flexibility and absorbs shock. <br /> 7.00 oz. <br /> Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women&#8217;s 7-7.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort Oxford Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$91.96</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7347916100161"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/734/7347916/10757-479739-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - Lea 16 (Black Calf Combo)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7347916100161">Rieker &#8211; Lea 16 (Black Calf Combo)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; Lea 16 (Black Calf Combo): Discover unsurpassed comfort in the sporty &#8216;Lea 16&#8242; slip-on. <br /> Supple calf leather upper with elastic lacing for a personal fit with easy on/off. <br /> Leather sock lining wicks away moisture for a healthy foot environment. <br /> Generously padded footbed ensures support and cushioning for all-day use. <br /> Rugged rubber outsole provides lightweight durability and traction. <br /> 1 heel. <br /> 10.00 oz. <br /> Product measurements were taken using size 36 (US Womens 5.5-6). Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort Oxford Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$95.96</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7347916114639"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/734/7347916/6219-479742-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - Lea 16 (Chestnut Calf Combo)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7347916114639">Rieker &#8211; Lea 16 (Chestnut Calf Combo)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; Lea 16 (Chestnut Calf Combo): Discover unsurpassed comfort in the sporty &#8216;Lea 16&#8242; slip-on. <br /> Supple calf leather upper with elastic lacing for a personal fit with easy on/off. <br /> Leather sock lining wicks away moisture for a healthy foot environment. <br /> Generously padded footbed ensures support and cushioning for all-day use. <br /> Rugged rubber outsole provides lightweight durability and traction. <br /> 1 heel. <br /> 10.00 oz. <br /> Product measurements were taken using size 36 (US Womens 5.5-6). Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort Oxford Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$84.72</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7396252140440"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/739/7396252/5007-588457-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - R1720 Liv 20 (Navy/Offwhite Combo)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7396252140440">Rieker &#8211; R1720 Liv 20 (Navy/Offwhite Combo)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; R1720 Liv 20 (Navy/Offwhite Combo): Take a walk around the city in the stylish &#8216;R1720 Liv 20&#8242; sneaker from Rieker. <br /> Leather upper with contrasting heel and toe cap for a casual and sporty look. <br /> Synthetic lining helps to wick away moisture and surround the foot in comfort. <br /> Leather insole delivers cushioning and support in order to reduce fatigue. <br /> Synthetic outsole supplies excellent traction and grip to keep your stride steady. <br /> 8.00 oz. <br /> Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women&#8217;s 7-7.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort Oxford Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$99.95</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7396252140441"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/739/7396252/10101-588456-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - R1720 Liv 20 (Tan/Offwhite Combo)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7396252140441">Rieker &#8211; R1720 Liv 20 (Tan/Offwhite Combo)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; R1720 Liv 20 (Tan/Offwhite Combo): Take a walk around the city in the stylish &#8216;R1720 Liv 20&#8242; sneaker from Rieker. <br /> Leather upper with contrasting heel and toe cap for a casual and sporty look. <br /> Synthetic lining helps to wick away moisture and surround the foot in comfort. <br /> Leather insole delivers cushioning and support in order to reduce fatigue. <br /> Synthetic outsole supplies excellent traction and grip to keep your stride steady. <br /> 8.00 oz. <br /> Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women&#8217;s 7-7.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort Oxford Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$99.95</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7396252140442"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/739/7396252/10101-588455-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - R1720 Liv 20 (White/Jeans Combo)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7396252140442">Rieker &#8211; R1720 Liv 20 (White/Jeans Combo)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; R1720 Liv 20 (White/Jeans Combo): Take a walk around the city in the stylish &#8216;R1720 Liv 20&#8242; sneaker from Rieker. <br /> Leather upper with contrasting heel and toe cap for a casual and sporty look. <br /> Synthetic lining helps to wick away moisture and surround the foot in comfort. <br /> Leather insole delivers cushioning and support in order to reduce fatigue. <br /> Synthetic outsole supplies excellent traction and grip to keep your stride steady. <br /> 8.00 oz. <br /> Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women&#8217;s 7-7.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort Oxford Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$99.95</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7448524164419"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/744/7448524/1396-710159-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - L4420 Mia 20 (Testadimoro Guinea)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7448524164419">Rieker &#8211; L4420 Mia 20 (Testadimoro Guinea)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; L4420 Mia 20 (Testadimoro Guinea): This attractive lace-up from Rieker kicks up the style level of any casual ensemble. <br /> Leather upper with decorative stitching for a sophisticated appearance. <br /> Textile lining has a great feel and provides breathability so you stay nice and dry. <br /> Textile insole delivers outstanding cushioning and support to reduce foot fatigue. <br /> Synthetic outsole maintains traction and grip to ensure that your stride remains confident. <br /> 8.00 oz. <br /> Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women&#8217;s 7-7.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort Oxford Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$79.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
</table>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://simply-footwear.com/2009/07/14/rieker-womens-casual-comfort-oxford-shoes/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Rieker MaryJane Shoes for Women</title>
		<link>http://simply-footwear.com/2009/07/14/rieker-maryjane-shoes-for-women/</link>
		<comments>http://simply-footwear.com/2009/07/14/rieker-maryjane-shoes-for-women/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 14 Jul 2009 23:40:56 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Casual shoes for Women]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Mary-Janes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rieker]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual Comfort Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Mary Jane]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[MaryJane Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rieker Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rieker Shoes for Women]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's Casual Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://simply-footwear.com/2009/07/14/rieker-maryjane-shoes-for-women/</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

   View more images
Rieker &#8211; L1667 Dora 67 (Black Leather) 
 Rieker &#8211; L1667 Dora 67 (Black Leather): Add some European flair to your casual ensemble in the &#8216;L1667 Dora 67&#8242; slip-on.  Leather upper with cut outs for a fashionable and breathable look.  Hook-and-loop vamp strap and goring insets in ankle [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<table>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=750210772"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/750/7502107/1396-822192-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - L1667 Dora 67 (Black Leather)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=750210772">Rieker &#8211; L1667 Dora 67 (Black Leather) </a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; L1667 Dora 67 (Black Leather): Add some European flair to your casual ensemble in the &#8216;L1667 Dora 67&#8242; slip-on. <br /> Leather upper with cut outs for a fashionable and breathable look. <br /> Hook-and-loop vamp strap and goring insets in ankle strap allow a custom fit. <br /> Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture. <br /> Pillow footbed with leather cover lives up to its name by providing outstanding cushioning. <br /> Synthetic outsole delivers flexibility and extra comfort. <br /> 1 1/4 heel. <br /> 7.00 oz. <br /> Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women&#8217;s 7-7.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort MaryJane Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$99.95</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=750210737162"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/750/7502107/1396-822191-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - L1667 Dora 67 (Whisky Leather)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=750210737162">Rieker &#8211; L1667 Dora 67 (Whisky Leather)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; L1667 Dora 67 (Whisky Leather): Add some European flair to your casual ensemble in the &#8216;L1667 Dora 67&#8242; slip-on. <br /> Leather upper with cut outs for a fashionable and breathable look. <br /> Hook-and-loop vamp strap and goring insets in ankle strap allow a custom fit. <br /> Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture. <br /> Pillow footbed with leather cover lives up to its name by providing outstanding cushioning. <br /> Synthetic outsole delivers flexibility and extra comfort. <br /> 1 1/4 heel. <br /> 7.00 oz. <br /> Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women&#8217;s 7-7.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort MaryJane Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$81.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=750210742370"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/750/7502107/1396-822193-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - L1667 Dora 67 (Rosso Leather)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=750210742370">Rieker &#8211; L1667 Dora 67 (Rosso Leather)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; L1667 Dora 67 (Rosso Leather): Add some European flair to your casual ensemble in the &#8216;L1667 Dora 67&#8242; slip-on. <br /> Leather upper with cut outs for a fashionable and breathable look. <br /> Hook-and-loop vamp strap and goring insets in ankle strap allow a custom fit. <br /> Leather lining conforms to the foot and wicks away moisture. <br /> Pillow footbed with leather cover lives up to its name by providing outstanding cushioning. <br /> Synthetic outsole delivers flexibility and extra comfort. <br /> 1 1/4 heel. <br /> 7.00 oz. <br /> Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women&#8217;s 7-7.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort MaryJane Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$99.95</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=731332515"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/729/7290660/10101-549629-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - L1765 Celia 65 (White Leather)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=731332515">Rieker &#8211; L1765 Celia 65 (White Leather)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; L1765 Celia 65 (White Leather): Celia is a Mary-Jane with a sporty attitude. <br /> Genuine leather upper, ventilated for cool comfort. <br /> The hook and loop instep strap provides a secure fit that is adjustable to your needs. <br /> Antistress design for a lightweight and flexible fit. <br /> Cushioned footbed and collar for maximum comfort. <br /> Flexible sole for easy walking.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort MaryJane Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$80.68</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=731332572"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/731/7313325/10757-408151-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - L1765 Celia 65 (Black Leather)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=731332572">Rieker &#8211; L1765 Celia 65 (Black Leather)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; L1765 Celia 65 (Black Leather): Celia is a Mary-Jane with a sporty attitude. <br /> Genuine leather upper, ventilated for cool comfort. <br /> The hook and loop instep strap provides a secure fit that is adjustable to your needs. <br /> Antistress design for a lightweight and flexible fit. <br /> Cushioned footbed and collar for maximum comfort. <br /> Flexible sole for easy walking.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort MaryJane Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$99.95</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=73133253386"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/731/7313325/8521-910883-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - L1765 Celia 65 (Toffee)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=73133253386">Rieker &#8211; L1765 Celia 65 (Toffee)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; L1765 Celia 65 (Toffee): Celia is a Mary-Jane with a sporty attitude. <br /> Genuine leather upper, ventilated for cool comfort. <br /> The hook and loop instep strap provides a secure fit that is adjustable to your needs. <br /> Antistress design for a lightweight and flexible fit. <br /> Cushioned footbed and collar for maximum comfort. <br /> Flexible sole for easy walking.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort MaryJane Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$99.95</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=731332522634"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/729/7290660/10101-549630-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - L1765 Celia 65 (Rubino Leather)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=731332522634">Rieker &#8211; L1765 Celia 65 (Rubino Leather)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; L1765 Celia 65 (Rubino Leather): Celia is a Mary-Jane with a sporty attitude. <br /> Genuine leather upper, ventilated for cool comfort. <br /> The hook and loop instep strap provides a secure fit that is adjustable to your needs. <br /> Antistress design for a lightweight and flexible fit. <br /> Cushioned footbed and collar for maximum comfort. <br /> Flexible sole for easy walking.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort MaryJane Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$99.95</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=731332525988"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/731/7313325/6627-408152-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - L1765 Celia 65 (Pistachio Leather)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=731332525988">Rieker &#8211; L1765 Celia 65 (Pistachio Leather)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; L1765 Celia 65 (Pistachio Leather): Celia is a Mary-Jane with a sporty attitude. <br /> Genuine leather upper, ventilated for cool comfort. <br /> The hook and loop instep strap provides a secure fit that is adjustable to your needs. <br /> Antistress design for a lightweight and flexible fit. <br /> Cushioned footbed and collar for maximum comfort. <br /> Flexible sole for easy walking.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort MaryJane Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$79.96</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=731332537162"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/729/7290660/10101-356744-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - L1765 Celia 65 (Whisky Leather)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=731332537162">Rieker &#8211; L1765 Celia 65 (Whisky Leather)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; L1765 Celia 65 (Whisky Leather): Celia is a Mary-Jane with a sporty attitude. <br /> Genuine leather upper, ventilated for cool comfort. <br /> The hook and loop instep strap provides a secure fit that is adjustable to your needs. <br /> Antistress design for a lightweight and flexible fit. <br /> Cushioned footbed and collar for maximum comfort. <br /> Flexible sole for easy walking.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort MaryJane Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$99.95</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=739566258722"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/739/7395662/6219-587116-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - 42875 Martha 75 (White Leather Combo)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=739566258722">Rieker &#8211; 42875 Martha 75 (White Leather Combo)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; 42875 Martha 75 (White Leather Combo): Bring your footwear collection to the next level with the 42875 Martha 75 from Rieker. <br /> Genuine leather upper featuring breathable cutouts and contrast stitching. <br /> Functional mary jane strap has a snap closure for easy on/off wear. <br /> Leather/synthetic lining and insole conform to the foot and wick away moisture. <br /> Synthetic outsole provides excellent grip and traction in order to ensure solid footing. <br /> 8.00 oz. <br /> Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women&#8217;s 7-7.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort MaryJane Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$79.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7395662139997"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/739/7395662/10101-587117-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - 42875 Martha 75 (Cigar Leather Combo)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7395662139997">Rieker &#8211; 42875 Martha 75 (Cigar Leather Combo)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; 42875 Martha 75 (Cigar Leather Combo): Bring your footwear collection to the next level with the 42875 Martha 75 from Rieker. <br /> Genuine leather upper featuring breathable cutouts and contrast stitching. <br /> Functional mary jane strap has a snap closure for easy on/off wear. <br /> Leather/synthetic lining and insole conform to the foot and wick away moisture. <br /> Synthetic outsole provides excellent grip and traction in order to ensure solid footing. <br /> 8.00 oz. <br /> Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women&#8217;s 7-7.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort MaryJane Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$79.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=739321058722"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/739/7393210/10101-587114-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - 42865 Martha 65 (White Leather Combo)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=739321058722">Rieker &#8211; 42865 Martha 65 (White Leather Combo)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; 42865 Martha 65 (White Leather Combo): The 42865 Martha 65 from Rieker is a Woow-zer! of a shoe. <br /> Genuine leather upper featuring breathable cutouts and contrast stitching. <br /> Multi tonal stretch band across the instep offers a unique take on the mary jane. <br /> Leather/synthetic lining and insole conform to the foot and wick away moisture. <br /> Synthetic outsole provides excellent grip and traction in order to ensure solid footing. <br /> 7.00 oz. <br /> Product measurements were taken using size 36 (US Women&#8217;s 5.5-6). Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort MaryJane Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$79.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7393210139979"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/739/7393210/10101-587115-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - 42865 Martha 65 (Rosso Leather Combo)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7393210139979">Rieker &#8211; 42865 Martha 65 (Rosso Leather Combo)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; 42865 Martha 65 (Rosso Leather Combo): The 42865 Martha 65 from Rieker is a Woow-zer! of a shoe. <br /> Genuine leather upper featuring breathable cutouts and contrast stitching. <br /> Multi tonal stretch band across the instep offers a unique take on the mary jane. <br /> Leather/synthetic lining and insole conform to the foot and wick away moisture. <br /> Synthetic outsole provides excellent grip and traction in order to ensure solid footing. <br /> 7.00 oz. <br /> Product measurements were taken using size 36 (US Women&#8217;s 5.5-6). Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort MaryJane Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$79.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=739573937162"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/739/7395739/10101-587286-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - L1688 Dora 88 (Whisky Leather)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=739573937162">Rieker &#8211; L1688 Dora 88 (Whisky Leather)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; L1688 Dora 88 (Whisky Leather): The &#8216;L1688 Dora 68&#8242; mary jane from Rieker is as comfortable as it is darling. <br /> Rich leather upper with contrast stitching and holes for breathable style. <br /> Synthetic/leather lining and insole wick away moisture and add cushioning. <br /> Durable synthetic outsole provides excellent traction and grip with every step. <br /> 6.00 oz. <br /> Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women&#8217;s 7-7.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort MaryJane Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$99.95</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=739566558722"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/739/7395665/10757-587124-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - 44865 Cindy 65 (White Leather Combo)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=739566558722">Rieker &#8211; 44865 Cindy 65 (White Leather Combo)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; 44865 Cindy 65 (White Leather Combo): The &#8216;44865 Cindy 65&#8242; from Rieker is an interesting update on the traditional mary jane. <br /> Leather uppers with cut outs, intricate stitching and a gorgeous vamp band for a unique look. <br /> Leather/synthetic lining and insole conform to the foot and wick away moisture. <br /> Synthetic outsole provides excellent grip and traction in order to ensure solid footing. <br /> 7.00 oz. <br /> Product measurements were taken using size 36 (US Women&#8217;s 5.5-6). Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort MaryJane Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$94.95</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
</table>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://simply-footwear.com/2009/07/14/rieker-maryjane-shoes-for-women/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

