<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Simply Footwear &#187; Men&#8217;s Athletic Shoes</title>
	<atom:link href="http://simply-footwear.com/category/mens-athletic-shoes/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://simply-footwear.com</link>
	<description>Fashion Footwear for Men and Women</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Sat, 23 Jan 2010 04:58:58 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.9</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
			<item>
		<title>Aetrex Athletic Shoes for Men</title>
		<link>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/08/27/aetrex-athletic-shoes-for-men/</link>
		<comments>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/08/27/aetrex-athletic-shoes-for-men/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 28 Aug 2008 01:26:12 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Aetrex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men's Athletic Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://simply-footwear.com/?p=21</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

 View more images
Aetrex &#8211; Rhino Runner (Blue) Shoes
 Aetrex &#8211; Rhino Runner (Blue): Make living your life the way you want a priority with quality footwear from Aetrex. OH2 flow mesh upper supplies breathability and supplies a cool environment for your feet. Contrex external stability enhancer and lace-up closure create stability and support. Crafted [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<table>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7415365158"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415365/4998-632937-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Rhino Runner (Blue)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7415365158">Aetrex &#8211; Rhino Runner (Blue) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Rhino Runner (Blue): Make living your life the way you want a priority with quality footwear from Aetrex. OH2 flow mesh upper supplies breathability and supplies a cool environment for your feet. Contrex external stability enhancer and lace-up closure create stability and support. Crafted on the Lenex last which features unmatched forefoot freedom and depth. Molded, external heel counter and triple-density midsole provide rearfoot control and minimizes pronation. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Carboplast Footbridge produces motion control and stability. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Athletic Shoes &#8211; Crosstraining/Fitness</p>
<p><strike>$112.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7415366409"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415366/7769-632938-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Cross Trainer (Grey/Blue)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7415366409">Aetrex &#8211; Cross Trainer (Grey/Blue) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Cross Trainer (Grey/Blue): Enhance your life and athletic ability with the &#8216;Cross Trainer&#8217; from Aetrex. Leather/mesh combination upper creates a lightweight shoe that is good for the feet. Forefoot reinforcement material for lateral power transfer. Molded S.E.D provides extra lateral support for secure movement. Wrap-around multi-density midsole with EGX footbridge supplies motion control. Medial support pods minimize over-pronation and increase traction. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Crafted on the Voyage last which features a snug rearfoot and forefoot freedom. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Athletic Shoes &#8211; Walking:Run/Walk</p>
<p><strike>$116.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74151683"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415168/7769-632394-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Double Hook-and-Loop Walker (Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74151683">Aetrex &#8211; Double Hook-and-Loop Walker (Black) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Double Hook-and-Loop Walker (Black): Enhance your walking performance with the &#8216;Double Hook-and-Loop Walker&#8217; from Aetrex. Genuine leather upper with mesh details for added breathability. Double hook-and-loop closure ensures a custom fit and easy on/off. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Multi-density midsole and molded, external heel counter provide support and minimizes pronation. Crafted on the Voyage last which features a snug rearfoot and forefoot freedom. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Athletic Shoes &#8211; Walking:Run/Walk</p>
<p><strike>$112.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=741516814"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415168/4998-632395-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Double Hook-and-Loop Walker (White)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=741516814">Aetrex &#8211; Double Hook-and-Loop Walker (White) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Double Hook-and-Loop Walker (White): Enhance your walking performance with the &#8216;Double Hook-and-Loop Walker&#8217; from Aetrex. Genuine leather upper with mesh details for added breathability. Double hook-and-loop closure ensures a custom fit and easy on/off. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Multi-density midsole and molded, external heel counter provide support and minimizes pronation. Crafted on the Voyage last which features a snug rearfoot and forefoot freedom. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Athletic Shoes &#8211; Walking:Run/Walk</p>
<p><strike>$112.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153676"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415367/7769-632939-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Sierra Trail Runner (Brown)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153676">Aetrex &#8211; Sierra Trail Runner (Brown) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Sierra Trail Runner (Brown): Active lifestyles require footwear that will keep you safe no matter what the terrain. Nylon Cordura and nubuck leather upper with Scotchgard protection. SmartMask toe guard and external heel counter protect the foot. Sculpted EVA midsole with an EGX footbridge provides motion control and stability. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. The outsole features a deep, lugged tread for extra traction. Crafted on the Voyage last which features a snug rearfoot and forefoot freedom. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Athletic Shoes &#8211; Walking:Stability</p>
<p><strike>$116.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7415367401"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415367/7769-632940-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Sierra Trail Runner (Grey)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7415367401">Aetrex &#8211; Sierra Trail Runner (Grey) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Sierra Trail Runner (Grey): Active lifestyles require footwear that will keep you safe no matter what the terrain. Nylon Cordura and nubuck leather upper with Scotchgard protection. SmartMask toe guard and external heel counter protect the foot. Sculpted EVA midsole with an EGX footbridge provides motion control and stability. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. The outsole features a deep, lugged tread for extra traction. Crafted on the Voyage last which features a snug rearfoot and forefoot freedom. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Athletic Shoes &#8211; Walking:Stability</p>
<p><strike>$116.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153683"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415368/7769-632941-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Walker (Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153683">Aetrex &#8211; Walker (Black) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Walker (Black): Aetrex is known for quality footwear that is breathable and comfortable. Combination genuine leather and polyurethane upper produces a lightweight shoe for optimum comfort. Contrex external stability enhancer and lace-up closure create stability and support. Crafted on the Lenex last which features unmatched forefoot freedom and depth. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. The highly slip resistant rubber outsole ensures stable and secure walking. Carboplast Footbridge produces motion control and stability. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Athletic Shoes &#8211; Walking:Stability</p>
<p><strike>$124.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=741536814"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415368/8521-632942-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Walker (White)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=741536814">Aetrex &#8211; Walker (White) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Walker (White): Aetrex is known for quality footwear that is breathable and comfortable. Combination genuine leather and polyurethane upper produces a lightweight shoe for optimum comfort. Contrex external stability enhancer and lace-up closure create stability and support. Crafted on the Lenex last which features unmatched forefoot freedom and depth. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. The highly slip resistant rubber outsole ensures stable and secure walking. Carboplast Footbridge produces motion control and stability. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Athletic Shoes &#8211; Walking:Stability</p>
<p><strike>$124.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74151663"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415166/7769-632390-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Zoom Runner (Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74151663">Aetrex &#8211; Zoom Runner (Black) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Zoom Runner (Black): The  Zoom Runner  offers supportive cushioning for the runner that has a medium to high arch foot. Aeromax mesh and leather upper keeps the foot dry for a healthy environment. The Sky midsole provides soft, long-lasting cushioning while the PRS Technology relieves pressure. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Web Suspension Footbridge supplies reinforcement and properly supports the foot. Crafted on the Ozone last which features a snug rearfoot and forefoot freedom. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Athletic Shoes &#8211; Running &#8211; Motion Control:Standard Control</p>
<p><strike>$112.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7415166632"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415166/7769-632391-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Zoom Runner (Silver)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7415166632">Aetrex &#8211; Zoom Runner (Silver) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Zoom Runner (Silver): The  Zoom Runner  offers supportive cushioning for the runner that has a medium to high arch foot. Aeromax mesh and leather upper keeps the foot dry for a healthy environment. The Sky midsole provides soft, long-lasting cushioning while the PRS Technology relieves pressure. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Web Suspension Footbridge supplies reinforcement and properly supports the foot. Crafted on the Ozone last which features a snug rearfoot and forefoot freedom. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Athletic Shoes &#8211; Running &#8211; Motion Control:Standard Control</p>
<p><strike>$112.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
</table>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/08/27/aetrex-athletic-shoes-for-men/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Adio Shoes for Men</title>
		<link>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/08/27/adio-shoes-for-men/</link>
		<comments>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/08/27/adio-shoes-for-men/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 28 Aug 2008 00:15:36 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Adio]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men's Athletic Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[adio shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[athletic Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://simply-footwear.com/?p=16</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

View more images
Adio &#8211; Rook (Black/Black/Red) Shoes
 Adio &#8211; Rook (Black/Black/Red): The Adio Rook is a skater&#8217;s dream come true. Textile upper. Textile lining and insole. Metal eyelets for breathability. Vulcanized construction. Rubber outsole for optimum grip and board feel.
Men&#8217;s:Men&#8217;s Athletic:Skate Shoes &#8211; Fashion
$50.00



View more images
Adio &#8211; Eugene R.E. (Black/White/Black) Shoes
 Adio &#8211; Eugene R.E. [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<table>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=742511212520"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/742/7425112/6219-658286-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Adio - Rook (Black/Black/Red)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=742511212520">Adio &#8211; Rook (Black/Black/Red) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Adio &#8211; Rook (Black/Black/Red): The Adio Rook is a skater&#8217;s dream come true. Textile upper. Textile lining and insole. Metal eyelets for breathability. Vulcanized construction. Rubber outsole for optimum grip and board feel.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s:Men&#8217;s Athletic:Skate Shoes &#8211; Fashion</p>
<p><strike>$50.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=727669811196"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/727/7276698/3034-658266-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Adio - Eugene R.E. (Black/White/Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=727669811196">Adio &#8211; Eugene R.E. (Black/White/Black) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Adio &#8211; Eugene R.E. (Black/White/Black): Fresh style for fresh cats!; Traditional cupsole construction for added board feel. Full length polyurethane footbed. Additional cushioning in tongue and ankle collar for extra support. Hidden lace loops.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s:Men&#8217;s Athletic:Skate Shoes &#8211; Fashion</p>
<p><strike>$62.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=7276698130893"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/727/7276698/9755-544261-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Adio - Eugene R.E. (White/White/Diamond)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=7276698130893">Adio &#8211; Eugene R.E. (White/White/Diamond) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Adio &#8211; Eugene R.E. (White/White/Diamond): Fresh style for fresh cats!; Traditional cupsole construction for added board feel. Full length polyurethane footbed. Additional cushioning in tongue and ankle collar for extra support. Hidden lace loops.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s:Men&#8217;s Athletic:Skate Shoes &#8211; Fashion</p>
<p><strike>$62.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=73047958287"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/730/7304795/985-389341-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Adio - Snap (White/Black/Gum)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=73047958287">Adio &#8211; Snap (White/Black/Gum) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Adio &#8211; Snap (White/Black/Gum): Vulcanized inspired cupsole construction for the fresh look with added durability. Custom metal eyelets. Grippy rubber outsole. Flex grooves in key areas. High grade PU insoles. Tongue centering straps. Hidden lace loops. Triple stitched toe cap.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s:Men&#8217;s Athletic:Skate Shoes &#8211; Fashion</p>
<p><strike>$66.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=7304795105022"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/730/7304795/9755-544304-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Adio - Snap (White/Black/Print)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=7304795105022">Adio &#8211; Snap (White/Black/Print) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Adio &#8211; Snap (White/Black/Print): Vulcanized inspired cupsole construction for the fresh look with added durability. Custom metal eyelets. Grippy rubber outsole. Flex grooves in key areas. High grade PU insoles. Tongue centering straps. Hidden lace loops. Triple stitched toe cap.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s:Men&#8217;s Athletic:Skate Shoes &#8211; Fashion</p>
<p><strike>$66.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=737742110611"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/737/7377421/9755-544262-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Adio - Capri (Black/Grey/Gum)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=737742110611">Adio &#8211; Capri (Black/Grey/Gum) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Adio &#8211; Capri (Black/Grey/Gum): Comfortable. That&#8217;s what comes to mind when you slip your foot into the Capri. Classic athletic inspired shoe. Nubuck, nylon and mesh upper. Eva midsole. Rubber outsole for superior traction.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s:Men&#8217;s Athletic:Skate Shoes &#8211; Fashion</p>
<p><strike>$60.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=737742149257"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/737/7377421/6219-544289-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Adio - Capri (Black/Charcoal/Orange)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=737742149257">Adio &#8211; Capri (Black/Charcoal/Orange) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Adio &#8211; Capri (Black/Charcoal/Orange): Comfortable. That&#8217;s what comes to mind when you slip your foot into the Capri. Classic athletic inspired shoe. Nubuck, nylon and mesh upper. Eva midsole. Rubber outsole for superior traction.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s:Men&#8217;s Athletic:Skate Shoes &#8211; Fashion</p>
<p><strike>$60.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=713012247844"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/713/7130122/7768-188193-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Adio - Marx (Black/Argyle Action Leather)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=713012247844">Adio &#8211; Marx (Black/Argyle Action Leather) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Adio &#8211; Marx (Black/Argyle Action Leather): Kick back in the simple, retro stylin  Marx!; Punched action leather upper. Breathable ventilation holes. Heat pressed logo treatments. Grippy 400nbs rubber outsole for excellent traction. Tongue centering straps. Sport a pair today!</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s:Men&#8217;s Athletic:Skate Shoes &#8211; Fashion</p>
<p><strike>$66.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=7401887142900"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/740/7401887/10757-600856-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Adio - Monroe (Brown/Sky Blue/Gum)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=7401887142900">Adio &#8211; Monroe (Brown/Sky Blue/Gum) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Adio &#8211; Monroe (Brown/Sky Blue/Gum): Buttery soft suede uppers. Padded collar and tongue. Triple stitched toe box. Optional lace protection. PU midsole for better board feel and control. Durable rubber bottom for excellent traction. Signature Adio logo stitch at side panel.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s:Men&#8217;s Athletic:Skate Shoes &#8211; Technical</p>
<p><strike>$66.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=73774265716"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/737/7377426/6901-544287-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Adio - Vice (Black/Black/White)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=73774265716">Adio &#8211; Vice (Black/Black/White) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Adio &#8211; Vice (Black/Black/White): Designed with inspiration from Tony Hawk, the Vice is part of the Adio Legends collection. Suede and leather upper. Padded tongue and collar. Printed insole. Eva cushioned cupsole construction. Rubber outsole for traction.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s:Men&#8217;s Athletic:Skate Shoes &#8211; Technical</p>
<p><strike>$72.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=732199717858"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/732/7321997/3832-445247-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Adio - Domain (White/Black/Gold)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=732199717858">Adio &#8211; Domain (White/Black/Gold) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Adio &#8211; Domain (White/Black/Gold): Two piece outsole with full length PU midsole. Chambered airbag in heel. 3D rubber toe cap. Rubber lace loops for extra protection. TPR heel stabilizer.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s:Men&#8217;s Athletic:Skate Shoes &#8211; Technical</p>
<p><strike>$88.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=7377424130899"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/737/7377424/9755-544279-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Adio - Kensington (Brown/Plaid/Gum)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=7377424130899">Adio &#8211; Kensington (Brown/Plaid/Gum) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Adio &#8211; Kensington (Brown/Plaid/Gum): The Kensington is the perfect example of how skateboarders can take a classic piece of footwear and make it their own. Suede and textile uppers. Metal eyelets. Cold cemented construction used in midsole. Durable rubber outsole.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s:Men&#8217;s Athletic:Skate Shoes &#8211; Technical</p>
<p><strike>$60.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=7377424130906"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/737/7377424/6219-544293-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Adio - Kensington (Navy/Brindle/Gum)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=7377424130906">Adio &#8211; Kensington (Navy/Brindle/Gum) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Adio &#8211; Kensington (Navy/Brindle/Gum): The Kensington is the perfect example of how skateboarders can take a classic piece of footwear and make it their own. Suede and textile uppers. Metal eyelets. Cold cemented construction used in midsole. Durable rubber outsole.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s:Men&#8217;s Athletic:Skate Shoes &#8211; Technical</p>
<p><strike>$64.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=74251072125"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/742/7425107/3034-658260-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Adio - Hamilton V.2 (Black/White/Red)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=74251072125">Adio &#8211; Hamilton V.2 (Black/White/Red) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Adio &#8211; Hamilton V.2 (Black/White/Red): Taking an instant classic to a whole new level, the Hamilton V.2 by Adio will decimate all. Combination leather, textile and synthetic uppers. Tricot lining for a comfortable fit. Perforated vamp for breathability. Padded tongue and collar for comfort. Synthetic herringbone outsole for a great grip and boardfeel. Comes with extra set of laces.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s:Men&#8217;s Athletic:Skate Shoes &#8211; Technical</p>
<p><strike>$72.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=724229611196"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/724/7242296/3034-658263-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Adio - Kenny V.2 (Black/White/Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=724229611196">Adio &#8211; Kenny V.2 (Black/White/Black) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Adio &#8211; Kenny V.2 (Black/White/Black): Fresh leather upper. Traditional cupsole design for added board feel. 3D molded toe cap for ollie protection. 3D molded logo. Internal lacing. Tongue centering strap.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s:Men&#8217;s Athletic:Skate Shoes &#8211; Technical</p>
<p><strike>$74.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=72766973917"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/727/7276697/7954-495592-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Adio - Preview (Black/White/Gum)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=72766973917">Adio &#8211; Preview (Black/White/Gum) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Adio &#8211; Preview (Black/White/Gum): Designed and tested by Steve Nesser. Traditional cupsole construction for added board feel. Molded TPR logo. Synthetic, action or split leather upper. Grippy rubber outsole. Flex grooves in key areas. High grade PU insoles. Tongue centering straps. Hidden lace loops.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s:Men&#8217;s Athletic:Skate Shoes &#8211; Technical</p>
<p><strike>$68.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=74251098476"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/742/7425109/6901-658283-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Adio - Rebate (Black/Red/Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=74251098476">Adio &#8211; Rebate (Black/Red/Black) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Adio &#8211; Rebate (Black/Red/Black): Get more for your money in this durable Rebate shoe by Adio. Combination textile and synthetic uppers. Slight upper padding for a truer, more responsive and comfortable fit. Slightly longer toebox for a roomier feel. Synthetic outsole for great grip and boardfeel. Comes with extra set of laces.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s:Men&#8217;s Athletic:Skate Shoes &#8211; Technical</p>
<p><strike>$70.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=73047911487"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/730/7304791/3279-389327-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Adio - JW Legend (Black/Beige)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=73047911487">Adio &#8211; JW Legend (Black/Beige) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Adio &#8211; JW Legend (Black/Beige): Skate all day long in these sweet sneaks. Vulcanized inspired cupsole construction. Synthetic, action or split leather upper. Grippy rubber outsole. Flex grooves in key areas. High grade PU insoles. Tongue centering straps. Internal lacing option. Additional cushioning in the tongue and ankle collar for added support.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s:Men&#8217;s Athletic:Skate Shoes &#8211; Technical</p>
<p><strike>$64.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=730479110625"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/730/7304791/6219-544297-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Adio - JW Legend (Black/Red/Gum)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=730479110625">Adio &#8211; JW Legend (Black/Red/Gum) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Adio &#8211; JW Legend (Black/Red/Gum): Skate all day long in these sweet sneaks. Vulcanized inspired cupsole construction. Synthetic, action or split leather upper. Grippy rubber outsole. Flex grooves in key areas. High grade PU insoles. Tongue centering straps. Internal lacing option. Additional cushioning in the tongue and ankle collar for added support.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s:Men&#8217;s Athletic:Skate Shoes &#8211; Technical</p>
<p><strike>$64.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=74018862125"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/740/7401886/8521-600844-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Adio - Torres V.1 (Black/White/Red)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=74018862125">Adio &#8211; Torres V.1 (Black/White/Red) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Adio &#8211; Torres V.1 (Black/White/Red): Designed and tested by team rider Ernie Torres. ; Clean, basic and durable design. Suede or leather upper. Slimmer, more traditional athletic shape for optimal performance. Triple stitched areas for durability. Padded collar and tongue. Ernie Torres logo at tongue. Low profile cupsole construction for great board feel and performance. Rubber outsole for traction.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s:Men&#8217;s Athletic:Skate Shoes &#8211; Technical</p>
<p><strike>$72.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=740188685921"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/740/7401886/8521-600846-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Adio - Torres V.1 (White/Black/Paisley)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=740188685921">Adio &#8211; Torres V.1 (White/Black/Paisley) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Adio &#8211; Torres V.1 (White/Black/Paisley): Designed and tested by team rider Ernie Torres. ; Clean, basic and durable design. Suede or leather upper. Slimmer, more traditional athletic shape for optimal performance. Triple stitched areas for durability. Padded collar and tongue. Ernie Torres logo at tongue. Low profile cupsole construction for great board feel and performance. Rubber outsole for traction.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s:Men&#8217;s Athletic:Skate Shoes &#8211; Technical</p>
<p><strike>$72.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=742510612309"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/742/7425106/3034-658258-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Adio - Kenny V.2 GT (White/White/Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=742510612309">Adio &#8211; Kenny V.2 GT (White/White/Black) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Adio &#8211; Kenny V.2 GT (White/White/Black): Whether you land or crash the Adio airbags of the Kenny V.2 GT will keep your feet comfy. Leather, textile and synthetic uppers. Reinforced metal eyelets for strength. Padded tongue and collar for added comfort. Full length PU midsole and Adio airbag for maximum comfort. Synthetic herringbone pattern outsole for a great grip and boardfeel. Comes with extra set of laces.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s:Men&#8217;s Athletic:Skate Shoes &#8211; Technical</p>
<p><strike>$82.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=742510613153"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/742/7425106/3034-658257-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Adio - Kenny V.2 GT (Black/Black/Gum)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=742510613153">Adio &#8211; Kenny V.2 GT (Black/Black/Gum) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Adio &#8211; Kenny V.2 GT (Black/Black/Gum): Whether you land or crash the Adio airbags of the Kenny V.2 GT will keep your feet comfy. Leather, textile and synthetic uppers. Reinforced metal eyelets for strength. Padded tongue and collar for added comfort. Full length PU midsole and Adio airbag for maximum comfort. Synthetic herringbone pattern outsole for a great grip and boardfeel. Comes with extra set of laces.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s:Men&#8217;s Athletic:Skate Shoes &#8211; Technical</p>
<p><strike>$82.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=7377432130919"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/737/7377432/9755-544321-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Adio - Cruz W (Dark Khaki/Red)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/adio.php?item=7377432130919">Adio &#8211; Cruz W (Dark Khaki/Red) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Adio &#8211; Cruz W (Dark Khaki/Red): The perfect blend of classic charm with modern looks. Soft and resilient canvas upper. Single flap hook-and-loop closure. Vulcanized construction. Grippy rubber outsole.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s:Women&#8217;s Athletic:Fashion:Fashion &#8211; Skate Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$46.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
</table>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/08/27/adio-shoes-for-men/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

