<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Simply Footwear &#187; Justin</title>
	<atom:link href="http://simply-footwear.com/category/justin/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://simply-footwear.com</link>
	<description>Fashion Footwear for Men and Women</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Sat, 23 Jan 2010 04:58:58 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.9</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
			<item>
		<title>Justin Western Dress Boots for Women</title>
		<link>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/08/justin-western-dress-boots-for-women/</link>
		<comments>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/08/justin-western-dress-boots-for-women/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 09 Sep 2008 00:51:31 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Dress Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Justin]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Western Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's Boots]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://simply-footwear.com/?p=215</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

  View more images
Justin &#8211; L4968 (Black/Tan Garment Calf) Boots
 Justin &#8211; L4968 (Black/Tan Garment Calf): All day comfort in this Justin western boot. Garment Calf leather vamp/upper. Decorated dual pull-on straps. Natural welt stitch construction. J2 Toe. Exclusive Justin J-Flex Comfort System to keep your feet feeling great. Decorative floral pattern synthetic outsole [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<table>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=726830475411"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/726/7268304/5089-310141-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - L4968 (Black/Tan Garment Calf)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=726830475411">Justin &#8211; L4968 (Black/Tan Garment Calf) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; L4968 (Black/Tan Garment Calf): All day comfort in this Justin western boot. Garment Calf leather vamp/upper. Decorated dual pull-on straps. Natural welt stitch construction. J2 Toe. Exclusive Justin J-Flex Comfort System to keep your feet feeling great. Decorative floral pattern synthetic outsole for greater comfort and flexibility.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Western Fashion Boots</p>
<p><strike>$144.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
</table>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/08/justin-western-dress-boots-for-women/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Justin Casual Boots for Women</title>
		<link>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/08/justin-casual-boots-for-women/</link>
		<comments>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/08/justin-casual-boots-for-women/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 09 Sep 2008 00:50:16 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Justin]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's Boots]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://simply-footwear.com/?p=214</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

  View more images
Justin &#8211; L4967 (Chocolate Garment Calf) Boots
 Justin &#8211; L4967 (Chocolate Garment Calf): Comfortable western boot from Justin. Garment Calf leather vamp/upper. Decorated dual pull-on straps. Natural welt stitch construction. J2 Toe. Exclusive Justin J-Flex Comfort System to keep your feet feeling great. Decorative floral pattern synthetic outsole for greater comfort [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<table>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=726830375410"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/726/7268303/5089-310140-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - L4967 (Chocolate Garment Calf)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=726830375410">Justin &#8211; L4967 (Chocolate Garment Calf) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; L4967 (Chocolate Garment Calf): Comfortable western boot from Justin. Garment Calf leather vamp/upper. Decorated dual pull-on straps. Natural welt stitch construction. J2 Toe. Exclusive Justin J-Flex Comfort System to keep your feet feeling great. Decorative floral pattern synthetic outsole for greater comfort and flexibility.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Mid Heel Boots</p>
<p><strike>$144.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=726830775413"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/726/7268307/1396-310144-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - L4957 (Chocolate Mallorca)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=726830775413">Justin &#8211; L4957 (Chocolate Mallorca) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; L4957 (Chocolate Mallorca): Traditions western style from Justin. Mallorca leather vamp/upper. Decorated dual pull-on straps. All leather construction. Exclusive Justin J-Flex Comfort System for maximum comfort. J4 toe. Single stitched welt construction. Leather outsole and heel.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Mid Heel Boots</p>
<p><strike>$152.10</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=722204658187"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/722/7222046/1733-230673-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - L2453 (Arizona Sunrise)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=722204658187">Justin &#8211; L2453 (Arizona Sunrise) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; L2453 (Arizona Sunrise): Justin Boots offers boots for your lifestyle. Quality leather upper with classic western stitch. J-Flex flexible comfort system insole. Leather outsole. Single stitched welt construction.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Mid-Calf Boots</p>
<p><strike>$170.10</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=722204558186"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/722/7222045/9755-230672-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - L4951 (Oak Mallorca)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=722204558186">Justin &#8211; L4951 (Oak Mallorca) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; L4951 (Oak Mallorca): Women&#8217;s western boot that will make you want to kick up your heels. All leather upper with stitching detail. J-Flex flexible comfort system insole. Leather outsole. Single stitched welt construction. Single stitched welt.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Mid-Calf Boots</p>
<p><strike>$169.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=722204458185"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/722/7222044/1396-230671-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - L4954 (Golden Saltillo)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=722204458185">Justin &#8211; L4954 (Golden Saltillo) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; L4954 (Golden Saltillo): Saltillo leather upper in the classic western. J-Flex flexible comfort system insole. Leather outsole. Single stitched welt construction.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Mid-Calf Boots</p>
<p><strike>$143.10</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=722230558328"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/722/7222305/2249-231317-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - L2675 (Blue/Bay Apache)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=722230558328">Justin &#8211; L2675 (Blue/Bay Apache) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; L2675 (Blue/Bay Apache): Great westerner boot with bay apache distressed leather foot. J-Flex flexible comfort system insole. Leather outsole. Single stitched welt. Made in the USA.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Mid-Calf Boots</p>
<p><strike>$219.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
</table>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/08/justin-casual-boots-for-women/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Justin Equestrian Boots</title>
		<link>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/08/justin-equestrian-boots/</link>
		<comments>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/08/justin-equestrian-boots/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 09 Sep 2008 00:48:13 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Equestrian Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Justin]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's Boots]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://simply-footwear.com/?p=213</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

  View more images
Justin &#8211; L9909 (Aged Bark) Boots
 Justin &#8211; L9909 (Aged Bark): Show off your cowgirl style with this boot designed for riding. Diamond cut pull strap. Aged bark upper. Cushion insole. Black rubber outsole.
Women&#8217;s Casual Equestrian Boots
$98.00



  View more images
Justin &#8211; Gypsy Cowgirl Ffa (Black Deer W/Perfed Saddle) Boots
 Justin [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<table>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=737090012115"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/737/7370900/7954-548474-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - L9909 (Aged Bark)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=737090012115">Justin &#8211; L9909 (Aged Bark) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; L9909 (Aged Bark): Show off your cowgirl style with this boot designed for riding. Diamond cut pull strap. Aged bark upper. Cushion insole. Black rubber outsole.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Equestrian Boots</p>
<p><strike>$98.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7378368131369"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/737/7378368/7954-546738-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - Gypsy Cowgirl Ffa (Black Deer W/Perfed Saddle)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7378368131369">Justin &#8211; Gypsy Cowgirl Ffa (Black Deer W/Perfed Saddle) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; Gypsy Cowgirl Ffa (Black Deer W/Perfed Saddle): Show off your cowgirl style with this boot from the Gypsy collection, designed for riding. Diamond cut pull strap. Black deer leather upper. Single stitch welt. Black rubber outsole.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Equestrian Boots</p>
<p><strike>$81.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
</table>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/08/justin-equestrian-boots/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Justin Above-the-ankle Boots for Women</title>
		<link>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/08/justin-above-the-ankle-boots-for-women/</link>
		<comments>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/08/justin-above-the-ankle-boots-for-women/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 09 Sep 2008 00:47:12 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Justin]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's Boots]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://simply-footwear.com/?p=212</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

  View more images
Justin &#8211; Black Cow Ropers (Black) Boots
 Justin &#8211; Black Cow Ropers (Black): Show off some true western style with these great ropers. Smooth and soft leather upper. Dual pull loops for easy on and off. Soft cushioned insole for all day comfort. Lightweight and flexible rubber outsole for traction and [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<table>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=74078893"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/740/7407889/3279-614230-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - Black Cow Ropers (Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=74078893">Justin &#8211; Black Cow Ropers (Black) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; Black Cow Ropers (Black): Show off some true western style with these great ropers. Smooth and soft leather upper. Dual pull loops for easy on and off. Soft cushioned insole for all day comfort. Lightweight and flexible rubber outsole for traction and durability. Single stitched welt construction.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Above-the-ankle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$76.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=719918449720"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/719/7199184/3034-196844-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - L8990 (Pink Ostrich)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=719918449720">Justin &#8211; L8990 (Pink Ostrich) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; L8990 (Pink Ostrich): Exotic women&#8217;s boot. Full quill ostrich foot. Unique stitching adds excitement. J-Flex comfort system. Leather outsole.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Above-the-ankle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$330.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=71991763"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/719/7199176/1733-196836-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - L4903 (Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=71991763">Justin &#8211; L4903 (Black) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; L4903 (Black): Women&#8217;s classic western boot. Quality leather upper with classic western stitch. J-Flex flexible comfort system insole. Leather outsole. Single stitched welt construction. 11 shaft with a 13.25 circumference.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Above-the-ankle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$154.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7378376131372"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/737/7378376/6219-546761-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - Aqha Foundation Coll. (Turquoise Cowhide)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7378376131372">Justin &#8211; Aqha Foundation Coll. (Turquoise Cowhide) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; Aqha Foundation Coll. (Turquoise Cowhide): From the AQHA Lifestyle Collection. Decorated pull on straps. Crazy horse leather with saddle vamp. Justin&reg; Stabilization Technology&reg; with removable orthotic insert. Black oil resisting Grip-On Demand&reg; outsole. Double stitched welt.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Above-the-ankle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$169.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7199180850"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/719/7199180/1396-196840-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - L4956 (Coffee/Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7199180850">Justin &#8211; L4956 (Coffee/Black) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; L4956 (Coffee/Black): These boots will fit any style. Full leather upper in two tone color. J-Flex flexible comfort system  insole. Single stitched welt. 11 shaft.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Above-the-ankle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$141.30</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=71991822783"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/719/7199182/1733-196842-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - L4786 (Black Lizard)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=71991822783">Justin &#8211; L4786 (Black Lizard) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; L4786 (Black Lizard): Iguana lizard leather upper. J-Flex flexible comfort system  insole. Leather outsole. Single stitched welt. Made in the USA. 13 shaft with a 14 circumference.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Above-the-ankle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$261.50</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=719918921651"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/719/7199189/1396-196848-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - L6302 (Brown/Yellow)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=719918921651">Justin &#8211; L6302 (Brown/Yellow) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; L6302 (Brown/Yellow): Vintage Justin boots in two-toned leather with stitching detail on the vamp. J-Flex comfort system. Pre-distressed leather outsole for that vintage look. 10.75 shaft with a 13.25 circumference.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Above-the-ankle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$205.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7199178183068"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/719/7199178/1396-196838-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - L4955 (Coffee)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7199178183068">Justin &#8211; L4955 (Coffee) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; L4955 (Coffee): Saltillo leather upper in the classic western. J-Flex flexible comfort system  insole. Leather outsole. Single stitched welt construction. Made in the USA. J4 toe. 11 shaft.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Above-the-ankle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$159.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=719918314691"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/719/7199183/1733-196843-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - L4788 (Chocolate Lizard)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=719918314691">Justin &#8211; L4788 (Chocolate Lizard) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; L4788 (Chocolate Lizard): Iguana lizard leather upper. J-Flex flexible comfort system  insole. Leather outsole. Single stitched welt. Made in the USA. 13 shaft with a 14 circumference.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Above-the-ankle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$261.50</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=719917742226"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/719/7199177/1396-196837-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - L4935 (Bay Apache)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=719917742226">Justin &#8211; L4935 (Bay Apache) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; L4935 (Bay Apache): Bay Apache upper in the classic western style. J-Flex flexible comfort system  insole. Leather outsole. Single stitched welt construction. 13 shaft with a 13.5 circumference.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Above-the-ankle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$169.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=740789042226"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/740/7407890/3279-614231-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - Crazy Cow Roper (Bay Apache)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=740789042226">Justin &#8211; Crazy Cow Roper (Bay Apache) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; Crazy Cow Roper (Bay Apache): Show off some true western style with these great ropers. Smooth and soft leather upper. Dual pull loops for easy on and off. Soft cushioned insole for all day comfort. Lightweight and flexible rubber outsole for traction and durability. Single stitched welt construction.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Above-the-ankle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$84.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=71991906"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/719/7199190/1733-196849-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - L6307 (Brown)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=71991906">Justin &#8211; L6307 (Brown) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; L6307 (Brown): Great Western boot with attention to detail. J-Flex comfort system; Single stitched welt. Pre-distressed leather outsole for that vintage look. 11 shaft and 14 circumference.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Above-the-ankle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$205.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=71991813"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/719/7199181/985-196841-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - L2660 (Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=71991813">Justin &#8211; L2660 (Black) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; L2660 (Black): Italian leather pull-up. J-Flex flexible comfort system  insole. Leather outsole. Single stitched welt. Made in the USA.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Above-the-ankle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$211.50</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7378367126490"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/737/7378367/4998-546736-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - Gypsy Cowgirl Coll. (Aged Bark W/Perfed Saddle)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7378367126490">Justin &#8211; Gypsy Cowgirl Coll. (Aged Bark W/Perfed Saddle) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; Gypsy Cowgirl Coll. (Aged Bark W/Perfed Saddle): Show off your cowgirl style with this boot from the Gypsy collection, designed for riding. Aged bark upper. Diamond cut pull strap. Deep scallop 6 row stitching. Cushion insole. J-Flex flexible Comfort System Removable orthotic insert.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Above-the-ankle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$84.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7378367155646"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/737/7378367/9755-659450-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - Gypsy Cowgirl Coll. (Aged Bark W/Pink &amp; Green Camo)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7378367155646">Justin &#8211; Gypsy Cowgirl Coll. (Aged Bark W/Pink &amp; Green Camo) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; Gypsy Cowgirl Coll. (Aged Bark W/Pink &amp; Green Camo): Show off your cowgirl style with this boot from the Gypsy collection, designed for riding. Aged bark upper. Diamond cut pull strap. Deep scallop 6 row stitching. Cushion insole. J-Flex flexible Comfort System Removable orthotic insert.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Above-the-ankle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$84.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7378367131370"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/737/7378367/4998-546739-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - Gypsy Cowgirl Coll. (Aqua Cow)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7378367131370">Justin &#8211; Gypsy Cowgirl Coll. (Aqua Cow) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; Gypsy Cowgirl Coll. (Aqua Cow): Show off your cowgirl style with this boot from the Gypsy collection, designed for riding. Aged bark upper. Diamond cut pull strap. Deep scallop 6 row stitching. Cushion insole. J-Flex flexible Comfort System Removable orthotic insert.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Above-the-ankle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$84.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7378367131367"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/737/7378367/8521-546735-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - Gypsy Cowgirl Coll. (Pink Cow)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7378367131367">Justin &#8211; Gypsy Cowgirl Coll. (Pink Cow) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; Gypsy Cowgirl Coll. (Pink Cow): Show off your cowgirl style with this boot from the Gypsy collection, designed for riding. Aged bark upper. Diamond cut pull strap. Deep scallop 6 row stitching. Cushion insole. J-Flex flexible Comfort System Removable orthotic insert.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Above-the-ankle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$84.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7378367155649"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/737/7378367/10942-659453-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - Gypsy Cowgirl Coll. (Pink Leopard Hair On Calf)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7378367155649">Justin &#8211; Gypsy Cowgirl Coll. (Pink Leopard Hair On Calf) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; Gypsy Cowgirl Coll. (Pink Leopard Hair On Calf): Show off your cowgirl style with this boot from the Gypsy collection, designed for riding. Aged bark upper. Diamond cut pull strap. Deep scallop 6 row stitching. Cushion insole. J-Flex flexible Comfort System Removable orthotic insert.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Above-the-ankle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$124.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7378367131368"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/737/7378367/985-546737-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - Gypsy Cowgirl Coll. (Saddle Cow)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7378367131368">Justin &#8211; Gypsy Cowgirl Coll. (Saddle Cow) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; Gypsy Cowgirl Coll. (Saddle Cow): Show off your cowgirl style with this boot from the Gypsy collection, designed for riding. Aged bark upper. Diamond cut pull strap. Deep scallop 6 row stitching. Cushion insole. J-Flex flexible Comfort System Removable orthotic insert.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Above-the-ankle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$99.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7508773155648"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/737/7378367/10757-659452-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - Gypsy Cowgirl Coll. (Bay/Turquoise Waterproof)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7508773155648">Justin &#8211; Gypsy Cowgirl Coll. (Bay/Turquoise Waterproof) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; Gypsy Cowgirl Coll. (Bay/Turquoise Waterproof): Show off your cowgirl style with this boot from the Gypsy collection, designed for riding. Waterproof aged bark upper. Diamond cut pull strap. Deep scallop 6 row stitching. Cushion insole. J-Flex flexible Comfort System Removable orthotic insert.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Above-the-ankle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$99.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7508773155647"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/750/7508773/6219-659451-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - Gypsy Cowgirl Coll. (Briddle Brown Waterproof)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7508773155647">Justin &#8211; Gypsy Cowgirl Coll. (Briddle Brown Waterproof) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; Gypsy Cowgirl Coll. (Briddle Brown Waterproof): Show off your cowgirl style with this boot from the Gypsy collection, designed for riding. Waterproof aged bark upper. Diamond cut pull strap. Deep scallop 6 row stitching. Cushion insole. J-Flex flexible Comfort System Removable orthotic insert.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Above-the-ankle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$99.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=719917949719"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/719/7199179/1396-196839-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - L2667 (Saddle/Pink)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=719917949719">Justin &#8211; L2667 (Saddle/Pink) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; L2667 (Saddle/Pink): Coffee westerner with saddle vamp. 12 shaft. J-Flex flexible comfort system insole. Leather outsole. Single stitched welt. Made in the USA.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Above-the-ankle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$259.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
</table>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/08/justin-above-the-ankle-boots-for-women/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Justin Western Boots for Men</title>
		<link>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/08/justin-western-boots-for-men/</link>
		<comments>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/08/justin-western-boots-for-men/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 09 Sep 2008 00:45:44 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Justin]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men's Boots]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Western Boots]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://simply-footwear.com/?p=211</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

  View more images
Justin &#8211; 1408 (Black London Calf) Boots
 Justin &#8211; 1408 (Black London Calf): Gorgeous stitching and the Justin history makes this a must have. Black London calf upper. J-Flex flexible comfort system insole. Leather sole for durability. Single stitched welt. Shaft height 13. Shaft circumference 14.
Men&#8217;s Casual Western Boots
$138.60



  View [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<table>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=721843556870"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/721/7218435/1396-225016-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - 1408 (Black London Calf)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=721843556870">Justin &#8211; 1408 (Black London Calf) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; 1408 (Black London Calf): Gorgeous stitching and the Justin history makes this a must have. Black London calf upper. J-Flex flexible comfort system insole. Leather sole for durability. Single stitched welt. Shaft height 13. Shaft circumference 14.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Casual Western Boots</p>
<p><strike>$138.60</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7378366126488"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/737/7378366/7954-546733-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - Aqha Foundation Coll. (Coffee Westerner Aqha)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7378366126488">Justin &#8211; Aqha Foundation Coll. (Coffee Westerner Aqha) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; Aqha Foundation Coll. (Coffee Westerner Aqha): From the AQHA Lifestyle Collection. Decorated pull on straps. Coffee westerner with saddle vamp. Justin&reg; Stabilization Technology&reg; with removable orthotic insert. Black oil resisting Grip-On Demand&reg; outsole. Double stitched welt.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Casual Western Boots</p>
<p><strike>$152.10</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=72184362783"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/721/7218436/1733-225017-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - 8105 (Black Lizard)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=72184362783">Justin &#8211; 8105 (Black Lizard) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; 8105 (Black Lizard): Iguana lizard leather upper. J-Flex flexible comfort system insole. Leather sole for durability. Single stitched welt. Made in the USA. Shaft height 13.5. Shaft circumference 14.5.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Casual Western Boots</p>
<p><strike>$263.50</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=721843442226"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/721/7218434/3034-225015-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - 2252 (Bay Apache)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=721843442226">Justin &#8211; 2252 (Bay Apache) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; 2252 (Bay Apache): This men&#8217;s western boot is as stylish as you want and comfortable too. All leather upper. J-Flex flexible comfort system insole. Leather sole for durability. Single stitched welt.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Casual Western Boots</p>
<p><strike>$152.10</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
</table>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/08/justin-western-boots-for-men/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Justin Men&#8217;s Motorcycle Boots</title>
		<link>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/08/justin-mens-motorcycle-boots/</link>
		<comments>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/08/justin-mens-motorcycle-boots/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 09 Sep 2008 00:38:29 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Justin]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Motorcycle Boots]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://simply-footwear.com/?p=210</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

  View more images
Justin &#8211; Justin Jel Series (Black) Boots
 Justin &#8211; Justin Jel Series (Black): Classic western style with modern comfort. Leather upper with an 8-row stitch pattern. Single stitched welt. J12 &#8211; medium round toe. J-FLEX&#174; comfort system with removable Justin Jel&#8482; insert that provides strategically placed gel pads in the heel [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<table>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=74884233"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/748/7488423/8521-791472-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - Justin Jel Series (Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=74884233">Justin &#8211; Justin Jel Series (Black) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; Justin Jel Series (Black): Classic western style with modern comfort. Leather upper with an 8-row stitch pattern. Single stitched welt. J12 &#8211; medium round toe. J-FLEX&reg; comfort system with removable Justin Jel&trade; insert that provides strategically placed gel pads in the heel arch and ball areas and reduces muscle fatigue. Leather outsole. Proudly made in the USA.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Casual Motorcycle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$203.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=74884236"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/748/7488423/8521-791473-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - Justin Jel Series (Brown)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=74884236">Justin &#8211; Justin Jel Series (Brown) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; Justin Jel Series (Brown): Classic western style with modern comfort. Leather upper with an 8-row stitch pattern. Single stitched welt. J12 &#8211; medium round toe. J-FLEX&reg; comfort system with removable Justin Jel&trade; insert that provides strategically placed gel pads in the heel arch and ball areas and reduces muscle fatigue. Leather outsole. Proudly made in the USA.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Casual Motorcycle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$203.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7425762155665"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/742/7425762/9755-659565-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - Black Full Quill Ostrich (Black Classic Kid)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7425762155665">Justin &#8211; Black Full Quill Ostrich (Black Classic Kid) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; Black Full Quill Ostrich (Black Classic Kid): Experience the quality and all day comfort of these roper boots by Justin. Black classic kid shaft and full quill ostrich vamp. J-Flex Flexible Comfort System&reg; makes these the most comfortable boots you&#8217;ll ever own. Leather covered cushioned insole and triple density insole board generate energy return that you won&#8217;t believe. Single stitched welt. J11 roper toe. Leather outsole. Proudly made in the USA.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Casual Motorcycle Boots</p>
<p><strike>$384.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<table>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/08/justin-mens-motorcycle-boots/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Justin Boots &#8211; Men&#8217;s Casual Comfort</title>
		<link>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/08/justin-boots-mens-casual-comfort/</link>
		<comments>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/08/justin-boots-mens-casual-comfort/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 09 Sep 2008 00:33:08 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Justin]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men's Boots]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://simply-footwear.com/?p=209</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

  View more images
Justin &#8211; Justin Classic Roper (Black Cherry Corona) Boots
 Justin &#8211; Justin Classic Roper (Black Cherry Corona): Classic roper boot with all comfort and quality you expect. Black cherry corona leather upper. Leather covered cushioned J-Flex Flexible Comfort System&#38;reg insole. Single stitched welt. J11 roper toe. Leather outsole.
Men&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<table>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7425765155668"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/742/7425765/10757-659568-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - Justin Classic Roper (Black Cherry Corona)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=7425765155668">Justin &#8211; Justin Classic Roper (Black Cherry Corona) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; Justin Classic Roper (Black Cherry Corona): Classic roper boot with all comfort and quality you expect. Black cherry corona leather upper. Leather covered cushioned J-Flex Flexible Comfort System&amp;reg insole. Single stitched welt. J11 roper toe. Leather outsole.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Boots</p>
<p><strike>$118.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=726830642226"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/726/7268306/5089-310143-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - 3408 (Bay Apache)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=726830642226">Justin &#8211; 3408 (Bay Apache) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; 3408 (Bay Apache): Style and comfort in this Roper style boot. Oiled distressed leather vamp/upper to give it that worn-in look. Dual pull-on straps. Round Wellington style toe. Exclusive Justin J-Flex Comfort System to keep your feet feeling great. Single stitched welt construction. Leather outsole.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Boots</p>
<p><strike>$144.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=726830575412"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/726/7268305/5089-310142-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Justin - 3133 (Black Kipskin)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Justin.php?item=726830575412">Justin &#8211; 3133 (Black Kipskin) Boots</a><br />
<br /> Justin &#8211; 3133 (Black Kipskin): Stylish Roper style boot from Justin. Kipskin leather vamp/upper. Dual pull-on straps. Single stitched welt construction. Round Wellington style toe. Exclusive Justin J-Flex Comfort System to keep your feet feeling great all day. Leather outsole.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Boots</p>
<p><strike>$107.10</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
</table>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/08/justin-boots-mens-casual-comfort/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

