<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Simply Footwear &#187; Casual Comfort</title>
	<atom:link href="http://simply-footwear.com/category/casual-comfort/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://simply-footwear.com</link>
	<description>Fashion Footwear for Men and Women</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Sat, 23 Jan 2010 04:58:58 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.9</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
			<item>
		<title>Rieker Casual Comfort Walking Shoes for Women</title>
		<link>http://simply-footwear.com/2009/07/14/rieker-casual-comfort-walking-shoes-for-women/</link>
		<comments>http://simply-footwear.com/2009/07/14/rieker-casual-comfort-walking-shoes-for-women/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 15 Jul 2009 00:27:37 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Casual Comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rieker]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual Comfort Walking Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rieker Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rieker Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[walking shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://simply-footwear.com/?p=265</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

   View more images
Rieker &#8211; R1300 (Black Leather)
 Rieker &#8211; R1300 (Black Leather): Fantastic strap-on features a sporty look.  Cross strap detailing on suede and leather uppers.  Accented metal hook gives an outstanding look.  Hook and loop strap for a secure fit.  Rugged outsole for great traction.  Padded [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<table>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=718902972"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/718/7189029/6900-184712-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - R1300 (Black Leather)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=718902972">Rieker &#8211; R1300 (Black Leather)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; R1300 (Black Leather): Fantastic strap-on features a sporty look. <br /> Cross strap detailing on suede and leather uppers. <br /> Accented metal hook gives an outstanding look. <br /> Hook and loop strap for a secure fit. <br /> Rugged outsole for great traction. <br /> Padded footbed provides comfort. <br /> Removable insole with metatarsal support. <br /> The latest in European fashion.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort Walking Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$88.20</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=731331437162"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/731/7313314/9755-549603-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - 44885 Cindy 85 (Whisky Leather)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=731331437162">Rieker &#8211; 44885 Cindy 85 (Whisky Leather)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; 44885 Cindy 85 (Whisky Leather): No wardrobe should be without this versatile sandal from Rieker. <br /> Supple leather upper beautifully detailed with cut-outs and top stitching. <br /> The adjustable hook and loop ankle strap provides a secure fit and continuous style. <br /> Antistress design, lightweight and flexible fit. <br /> Polyurethane unit bottom for superb cushioning. <br /> 1 1/4 heel. <br /> Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Womens 7-7.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort Walking Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$81.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
</table>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://simply-footwear.com/2009/07/14/rieker-casual-comfort-walking-shoes-for-women/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Rieker Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort Oxford Shoes</title>
		<link>http://simply-footwear.com/2009/07/14/rieker-womens-casual-comfort-oxford-shoes/</link>
		<comments>http://simply-footwear.com/2009/07/14/rieker-womens-casual-comfort-oxford-shoes/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Wed, 15 Jul 2009 00:22:37 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Casual Comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual shoes for Women]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rieker]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual Comfort Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Oxford Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rieker Footwear]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rieker Oxford Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rieker Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Rieker Women's Casual Comfort Oxford Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Women's Casual Comfort Oxford Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://simply-footwear.com/?p=264</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

   View more images
Rieker &#8211; R1721 Liv 21 (White/Silver Leather Combo)
 Rieker &#8211; R1721 Liv 21 (White/Silver Leather Combo): The &#8216;R1721 Liv 21&#8242; lace-up fits your active lifestyle without compromising style.  Leather upper with perforated details and decorative side band for a sporty look.  Leather insole provides cushioning and support with [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<table>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7525568191511"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/752/7525568/8521-876455-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - R1721 Liv 21 (White/Silver Leather Combo)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7525568191511">Rieker &#8211; R1721 Liv 21 (White/Silver Leather Combo)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; R1721 Liv 21 (White/Silver Leather Combo): The &#8216;R1721 Liv 21&#8242; lace-up fits your active lifestyle without compromising style. <br /> Leather upper with perforated details and decorative side band for a sporty look. <br /> Leather insole provides cushioning and support with every step. <br /> Synthetic outsole delivers flexibility and absorbs shock. <br /> 7.00 oz. <br /> Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women&#8217;s 7-7.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort Oxford Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$91.96</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7347916100161"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/734/7347916/10757-479739-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - Lea 16 (Black Calf Combo)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7347916100161">Rieker &#8211; Lea 16 (Black Calf Combo)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; Lea 16 (Black Calf Combo): Discover unsurpassed comfort in the sporty &#8216;Lea 16&#8242; slip-on. <br /> Supple calf leather upper with elastic lacing for a personal fit with easy on/off. <br /> Leather sock lining wicks away moisture for a healthy foot environment. <br /> Generously padded footbed ensures support and cushioning for all-day use. <br /> Rugged rubber outsole provides lightweight durability and traction. <br /> 1 heel. <br /> 10.00 oz. <br /> Product measurements were taken using size 36 (US Womens 5.5-6). Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort Oxford Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$95.96</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7347916114639"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/734/7347916/6219-479742-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - Lea 16 (Chestnut Calf Combo)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7347916114639">Rieker &#8211; Lea 16 (Chestnut Calf Combo)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; Lea 16 (Chestnut Calf Combo): Discover unsurpassed comfort in the sporty &#8216;Lea 16&#8242; slip-on. <br /> Supple calf leather upper with elastic lacing for a personal fit with easy on/off. <br /> Leather sock lining wicks away moisture for a healthy foot environment. <br /> Generously padded footbed ensures support and cushioning for all-day use. <br /> Rugged rubber outsole provides lightweight durability and traction. <br /> 1 heel. <br /> 10.00 oz. <br /> Product measurements were taken using size 36 (US Womens 5.5-6). Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort Oxford Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$84.72</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7396252140440"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/739/7396252/5007-588457-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - R1720 Liv 20 (Navy/Offwhite Combo)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7396252140440">Rieker &#8211; R1720 Liv 20 (Navy/Offwhite Combo)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; R1720 Liv 20 (Navy/Offwhite Combo): Take a walk around the city in the stylish &#8216;R1720 Liv 20&#8242; sneaker from Rieker. <br /> Leather upper with contrasting heel and toe cap for a casual and sporty look. <br /> Synthetic lining helps to wick away moisture and surround the foot in comfort. <br /> Leather insole delivers cushioning and support in order to reduce fatigue. <br /> Synthetic outsole supplies excellent traction and grip to keep your stride steady. <br /> 8.00 oz. <br /> Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women&#8217;s 7-7.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort Oxford Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$99.95</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7396252140441"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/739/7396252/10101-588456-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - R1720 Liv 20 (Tan/Offwhite Combo)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7396252140441">Rieker &#8211; R1720 Liv 20 (Tan/Offwhite Combo)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; R1720 Liv 20 (Tan/Offwhite Combo): Take a walk around the city in the stylish &#8216;R1720 Liv 20&#8242; sneaker from Rieker. <br /> Leather upper with contrasting heel and toe cap for a casual and sporty look. <br /> Synthetic lining helps to wick away moisture and surround the foot in comfort. <br /> Leather insole delivers cushioning and support in order to reduce fatigue. <br /> Synthetic outsole supplies excellent traction and grip to keep your stride steady. <br /> 8.00 oz. <br /> Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women&#8217;s 7-7.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort Oxford Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$99.95</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7396252140442"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/739/7396252/10101-588455-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - R1720 Liv 20 (White/Jeans Combo)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7396252140442">Rieker &#8211; R1720 Liv 20 (White/Jeans Combo)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; R1720 Liv 20 (White/Jeans Combo): Take a walk around the city in the stylish &#8216;R1720 Liv 20&#8242; sneaker from Rieker. <br /> Leather upper with contrasting heel and toe cap for a casual and sporty look. <br /> Synthetic lining helps to wick away moisture and surround the foot in comfort. <br /> Leather insole delivers cushioning and support in order to reduce fatigue. <br /> Synthetic outsole supplies excellent traction and grip to keep your stride steady. <br /> 8.00 oz. <br /> Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women&#8217;s 7-7.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort Oxford Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$99.95</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7448524164419"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/744/7448524/1396-710159-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Rieker - L4420 Mia 20 (Testadimoro Guinea)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/rieker.php?item=7448524164419">Rieker &#8211; L4420 Mia 20 (Testadimoro Guinea)</a></p>
<p> Rieker &#8211; L4420 Mia 20 (Testadimoro Guinea): This attractive lace-up from Rieker kicks up the style level of any casual ensemble. <br /> Leather upper with decorative stitching for a sophisticated appearance. <br /> Textile lining has a great feel and provides breathability so you stay nice and dry. <br /> Textile insole delivers outstanding cushioning and support to reduce foot fatigue. <br /> Synthetic outsole maintains traction and grip to ensure that your stride remains confident. <br /> 8.00 oz. <br /> Product measurements were taken using size 38 (US Women&#8217;s 7-7.5). Please note that measurements may vary by size.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort Oxford Shoes</p>
<p><strike>$79.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
</table>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://simply-footwear.com/2009/07/14/rieker-womens-casual-comfort-oxford-shoes/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Fly Flot Casual Comfort Clogs</title>
		<link>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/16/fly-flot-casual-comfort-clogs/</link>
		<comments>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/16/fly-flot-casual-comfort-clogs/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Tue, 16 Sep 2008 23:49:40 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Casual Comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Clogs]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Fly Flot]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://simply-footwear.com/?p=237</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

  View more images
Fly Flot &#8211; Kendall (Black Leather) Shoes
 Fly Flot &#8211; Kendall (Black Leather): Bring a ray of sunshine to your casual wardrobe with the &#8216;Kendall&#8217; from Fly Flot. Velvety nubuck or smooth leather upper featuring stitching detail and a decorative instep strap with antique brass buckle. Roomy toe box for immediate [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<table>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Fly-Flot.php?item=734468072"><img src="http://simply-footwear.com/images/fly-flot/6219-472985-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Fly Flot - Kendall (Black Leather)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Fly-Flot.php?item=734468072">Fly Flot &#8211; Kendall (Black Leather) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Fly Flot &#8211; Kendall (Black Leather): Bring a ray of sunshine to your casual wardrobe with the &#8216;Kendall&#8217; from Fly Flot. Velvety nubuck or smooth leather upper featuring stitching detail and a decorative instep strap with antique brass buckle. Roomy toe box for immediate comfort and all-day wear. Supple Dri-Lex  socklining to wick away moisture and keep your feet cool. Soft leather insole with memory foam to form to the natural shape of your foot. Lightweight polyurethane outsole for maximum shock absorption and traction. Made in Italy.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Clogs</p>
<p><strike>$74.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Fly-Flot.php?item=7344680494"><img src="http://simply-footwear.com/images/fly-flot/6219-472984-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Fly Flot - Kendall (Navy Nubuck)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Fly-Flot.php?item=7344680494">Fly Flot &#8211; Kendall (Navy Nubuck) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Fly Flot &#8211; Kendall (Navy Nubuck): Bring a ray of sunshine to your casual wardrobe with the &#8216;Kendall&#8217; from Fly Flot. Velvety nubuck or smooth leather upper featuring stitching detail and a decorative instep strap with antique brass buckle. Roomy toe box for immediate comfort and all-day wear. Supple Dri-Lex  socklining to wick away moisture and keep your feet cool. Soft leather insole with memory foam to form to the natural shape of your foot. Lightweight polyurethane outsole for maximum shock absorption and traction. Made in Italy.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Clogs</p>
<p><strike>$74.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Fly-Flot.php?item=7344680670"><img src="http://simply-footwear.com/images/fly-flot/6219-472983-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Fly Flot - Kendall (Tan Nubuck)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Fly-Flot.php?item=7344680670">Fly Flot &#8211; Kendall (Tan Nubuck) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Fly Flot &#8211; Kendall (Tan Nubuck): Bring a ray of sunshine to your casual wardrobe with the &#8216;Kendall&#8217; from Fly Flot. Velvety nubuck or smooth leather upper featuring stitching detail and a decorative instep strap with antique brass buckle. Roomy toe box for immediate comfort and all-day wear. Supple Dri-Lex  socklining to wick away moisture and keep your feet cool. Soft leather insole with memory foam to form to the natural shape of your foot. Lightweight polyurethane outsole for maximum shock absorption and traction. Made in Italy.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Clogs</p>
<p><strike>$74.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Fly-Flot.php?item=7367440106"><img src="http://simply-footwear.com/images/fly-flot/7954-520313-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Fly Flot - Pixie (Black/Suedes)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Fly-Flot.php?item=7367440106">Fly Flot &#8211; Pixie (Black/Suedes) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Fly Flot &#8211; Pixie (Black/Suedes): Both stylish and comfortable, the  Pixie  slip-on is ideal for everyday wear. Soft suede upper with an adjustable hook-and-loop instep strap for a custom fit. Self-molding, anatomical footbed ensures proper support for all-day wear. Supple Dri-Lex lining wicks away moisture for a healthy foot environment. Lightweight polyurethane outsole offers stability and long-lasting wear.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Walking</p>
<p><strike>$56.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Fly-Flot.php?item=7367459106"><img src="http://simply-footwear.com/images/fly-flot/7954-520391-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Fly Flot - Grace (Black/Suedes)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Fly-Flot.php?item=7367459106">Fly Flot &#8211; Grace (Black/Suedes) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Fly Flot &#8211; Grace (Black/Suedes): Subtle feminine touches complement the attractive  Grace  slip-on. Soft suede upper with adjustable instep strap for a secure, personal fit. Self-molding, anatomic footbed ensures proper support for all-day wear. Supple Dri-Lex lining wicks away moisture for a healthy foot environment. Stable polyurethane outsole offers lightweight durability and traction.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Walking</p>
<p><strike>$74.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Fly-Flot.php?item=7367459231"><img src="http://simply-footwear.com/images/fly-flot/7954-520392-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Fly Flot - Grace (Brown Suede)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Fly-Flot.php?item=7367459231">Fly Flot &#8211; Grace (Brown Suede) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Fly Flot &#8211; Grace (Brown Suede): Subtle feminine touches complement the attractive  Grace  slip-on. Soft suede upper with adjustable instep strap for a secure, personal fit. Self-molding, anatomic footbed ensures proper support for all-day wear. Supple Dri-Lex lining wicks away moisture for a healthy foot environment. Stable polyurethane outsole offers lightweight durability and traction.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Walking</p>
<p><strike>$74.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Fly-Flot.php?item=7367459500"><img src="http://simply-footwear.com/images/fly-flot/7954-520393-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Fly Flot - Grace (Navy Suede)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Fly-Flot.php?item=7367459500">Fly Flot &#8211; Grace (Navy Suede) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Fly Flot &#8211; Grace (Navy Suede): Subtle feminine touches complement the attractive  Grace  slip-on. Soft suede upper with adjustable instep strap for a secure, personal fit. Self-molding, anatomic footbed ensures proper support for all-day wear. Supple Dri-Lex lining wicks away moisture for a healthy foot environment. Stable polyurethane outsole offers lightweight durability and traction.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Walking</p>
<p><strike>$74.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Fly-Flot.php?item=7367000106"><img src="http://simply-footwear.com/images/fly-flot/7954-519262-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Fly Flot - Polly (Black/Suedes)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Fly-Flot.php?item=7367000106">Fly Flot &#8211; Polly (Black/Suedes) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Fly Flot &#8211; Polly (Black/Suedes): Complement your casual wear with the beautiful  Polly  slip-on. Soft suede upper with an adjustable instep strap for a secure, personal fit. Self-molding, anatomic footbed ensures proper support for all-day wear. Supple Dri-Lex lining wicks away moisture for a healthy foot environment. Lightweight polyurethane outsole offers traction and long-lasting wear.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Walking</p>
<p><strike>$64.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Fly-Flot.php?item=7367000231"><img src="http://simply-footwear.com/images/fly-flot/7769-519261-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Fly Flot - Polly (Brown Suede)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Fly-Flot.php?item=7367000231">Fly Flot &#8211; Polly (Brown Suede) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Fly Flot &#8211; Polly (Brown Suede): Complement your casual wear with the beautiful  Polly  slip-on. Soft suede upper with an adjustable instep strap for a secure, personal fit. Self-molding, anatomic footbed ensures proper support for all-day wear. Supple Dri-Lex lining wicks away moisture for a healthy foot environment. Lightweight polyurethane outsole offers traction and long-lasting wear.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Walking</p>
<p><strike>$64.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Fly-Flot.php?item=7367000500"><img src="http://simply-footwear.com/images/fly-flot/7954-519263-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Fly Flot - Polly (Navy Suede)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Fly-Flot.php?item=7367000500">Fly Flot &#8211; Polly (Navy Suede) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Fly Flot &#8211; Polly (Navy Suede): Complement your casual wear with the beautiful  Polly  slip-on. Soft suede upper with an adjustable instep strap for a secure, personal fit. Self-molding, anatomic footbed ensures proper support for all-day wear. Supple Dri-Lex lining wicks away moisture for a healthy foot environment. Lightweight polyurethane outsole offers traction and long-lasting wear.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Walking</p>
<p><strike>$64.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Fly-Flot.php?item=736785872"><img src="http://simply-footwear.com/images/fly-flot/7954-521399-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Fly Flot - Elke (Black Leather)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Fly-Flot.php?item=736785872">Fly Flot &#8211; Elke (Black Leather) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Fly Flot &#8211; Elke (Black Leather): Add a unique finish to your casual wardrobe with the  Elke  slip-on. Breathable leather upper with decorative hardware and topstitching for added interest. Self-molding, anatomic footbed ensures proper support for all-day wear. Supple Dri-Lex lining wicks away moisture for a healthy foot environment. Stable polyurethane outsole offers lightweight durability and traction.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Walking</p>
<p><strike>$74.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">  <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Fly-Flot.php?item=7367858216"><img src="http://simply-footwear.com/images/fly-flot/6627-521400-d.jpg" border="0" alt="Fly Flot - Elke (Brown Leather)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Fly-Flot.php?item=7367858216">Fly Flot &#8211; Elke (Brown Leather) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Fly Flot &#8211; Elke (Brown Leather): Add a unique finish to your casual wardrobe with the  Elke  slip-on. Breathable leather upper with decorative hardware and topstitching for added interest. Self-molding, anatomic footbed ensures proper support for all-day wear. Supple Dri-Lex lining wicks away moisture for a healthy foot environment. Stable polyurethane outsole offers lightweight durability and traction.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Walking</p>
<p><strike>$74.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
</table>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/16/fly-flot-casual-comfort-clogs/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>DKNY Casual Comfort Flats</title>
		<link>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/01/dkny-casual-comfort-flats/</link>
		<comments>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/01/dkny-casual-comfort-flats/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 01 Sep 2008 21:11:24 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Casual Comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[DKNY]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://simply-footwear.com/?p=160</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

   View more images
DKNY &#8211; Kimmie (Silver Metallic) Shoes
 DKNY &#8211; Kimmie (Silver Metallic): Simple and stylish lace-up with clean and contemporary lines. Printed or smooth leather upper. Lightly padded footbed. Too cute to pass up!
Women&#8217;s:Women&#8217;s Casual:Casual Flats:Casual Flats &#8211; Comfort
$116.10



   View more images
DKNY &#8211; Kimmie (Gold Metallic) Shoes
 DKNY &#8211; [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<table>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/DKNY.php?item=7214860934"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/721/7214860/6901-485438-t.jpg" border="0" alt="DKNY - Kimmie (Silver Metallic)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/DKNY.php?item=7214860934">DKNY &#8211; Kimmie (Silver Metallic) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> DKNY &#8211; Kimmie (Silver Metallic): Simple and stylish lace-up with clean and contemporary lines. Printed or smooth leather upper. Lightly padded footbed. Too cute to pass up!</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s:Women&#8217;s Casual:Casual Flats:Casual Flats &#8211; Comfort</p>
<p><strike>$116.10</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/DKNY.php?item=7214860935"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/721/7214860/6901-485439-t.jpg" border="0" alt="DKNY - Kimmie (Gold Metallic)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/DKNY.php?item=7214860935">DKNY &#8211; Kimmie (Gold Metallic) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> DKNY &#8211; Kimmie (Gold Metallic): Simple and stylish lace-up with clean and contemporary lines. Printed or smooth leather upper. Lightly padded footbed. Too cute to pass up!</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s:Women&#8217;s Casual:Casual Flats:Casual Flats &#8211; Comfort</p>
<p><strike>$116.10</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/DKNY.php?item=72148605337"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/721/7214860/1733-254263-t.jpg" border="0" alt="DKNY - Kimmie (Paperwhite)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/DKNY.php?item=72148605337">DKNY &#8211; Kimmie (Paperwhite) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> DKNY &#8211; Kimmie (Paperwhite): Simple and stylish lace-up with clean and contemporary lines. Printed or smooth leather upper. Lightly padded footbed. Too cute to pass up!</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s:Women&#8217;s Casual:Casual Flats:Casual Flats &#8211; Comfort</p>
<p><strike>$102.60</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/DKNY.php?item=728656658677"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/728/7286566/6218-348089-t.jpg" border="0" alt="DKNY - Irina (Black 001)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/DKNY.php?item=728656658677">DKNY &#8211; Irina (Black 001) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> DKNY &#8211; Irina (Black 001): This easy flat has a very sporty style. Mesh with elastic criss cross straps. Rubber island soles.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s:Women&#8217;s Casual:Casual Flats:Casual Flats &#8211; Comfort</p>
<p><strike>$116.10</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/DKNY.php?item=728656683659"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/728/7286566/5089-348090-t.jpg" border="0" alt="DKNY - Irina (Newspaper 199)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/DKNY.php?item=728656683659">DKNY &#8211; Irina (Newspaper 199) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> DKNY &#8211; Irina (Newspaper 199): This easy flat has a very sporty style. Mesh with elastic criss cross straps. Rubber island soles.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s:Women&#8217;s Casual:Casual Flats:Casual Flats &#8211; Comfort</p>
<p><strike>$116.10</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
</table>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/01/dkny-casual-comfort-flats/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>DKNY Casual Comfort Shoes</title>
		<link>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/01/dkny-casual-comfort-shoes/</link>
		<comments>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/01/dkny-casual-comfort-shoes/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Mon, 01 Sep 2008 21:09:21 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Casual Comfort]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[DKNY]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://simply-footwear.com/?p=159</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

   View more images
DKNY &#8211; Rafferty (Military Olive Mesh/Suede) Shoes
 DKNY &#8211; Rafferty (Military Olive Mesh/Suede): Cute and casual, this comfy style is right for weekend wear. Combination leather and mesh upper. Textile lining. Rubber sole.
Women&#8217;s:Women&#8217;s Casual:Casual Comfort:Casual Comfort &#8211; Fashion
$89.10



   View more images
DKNY &#8211; Rafferty (Jute Mesh/Leather) Shoes
 DKNY &#8211; [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<table>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/DKNY.php?item=7334633108838"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/733/7334633/6901-453299-t.jpg" border="0" alt="DKNY - Rafferty (Military Olive Mesh/Suede)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/DKNY.php?item=7334633108838">DKNY &#8211; Rafferty (Military Olive Mesh/Suede) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> DKNY &#8211; Rafferty (Military Olive Mesh/Suede): Cute and casual, this comfy style is right for weekend wear. Combination leather and mesh upper. Textile lining. Rubber sole.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s:Women&#8217;s Casual:Casual Comfort:Casual Comfort &#8211; Fashion</p>
<p><strike>$89.10</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/DKNY.php?item=7334633133941"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/733/7334633/6901-453298-t.jpg" border="0" alt="DKNY - Rafferty (Jute Mesh/Leather)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/DKNY.php?item=7334633133941">DKNY &#8211; Rafferty (Jute Mesh/Leather) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> DKNY &#8211; Rafferty (Jute Mesh/Leather): Cute and casual, this comfy style is right for weekend wear. Combination leather and mesh upper. Textile lining. Rubber sole.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s:Women&#8217;s Casual:Casual Comfort:Casual Comfort &#8211; Fashion</p>
<p><strike>$89.10</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/DKNY.php?item=723581814"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/723/7235818/3034-250861-t.jpg" border="0" alt="DKNY - Diana (White)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/DKNY.php?item=723581814">DKNY &#8211; Diana (White) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> DKNY &#8211; Diana (White): Chic and easy mule in a slightly pointed toe design. Woven leather upper. Lightly padded footbed is lined with leather. Rubber island sole.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s:Women&#8217;s Casual:Casual Comfort:Casual Comfort &#8211; Flats</p>
<p><strike>$89.10</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/DKNY.php?item=723581819"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/723/7235818/3034-250862-t.jpg" border="0" alt="DKNY - Diana (Natural)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/DKNY.php?item=723581819">DKNY &#8211; Diana (Natural) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> DKNY &#8211; Diana (Natural): Chic and easy mule in a slightly pointed toe design. Woven leather upper. Lightly padded footbed is lined with leather. Rubber island sole.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s:Women&#8217;s Casual:Casual Comfort:Casual Comfort &#8211; Flats</p>
<p><strike>$89.10</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/DKNY.php?item=72358183404"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/723/7235818/3034-250860-t.jpg" border="0" alt="DKNY - Diana (Black Woven)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/DKNY.php?item=72358183404">DKNY &#8211; Diana (Black Woven) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> DKNY &#8211; Diana (Black Woven): Chic and easy mule in a slightly pointed toe design. Woven leather upper. Lightly padded footbed is lined with leather. Rubber island sole.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s:Women&#8217;s Casual:Casual Comfort:Casual Comfort &#8211; Flats</p>
<p><strike>$89.10</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;">   <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/DKNY.php?item=723581883658"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/723/7235818/6218-348087-t.jpg" border="0" alt="DKNY - Diana (Combat 371)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/DKNY.php?item=723581883658">DKNY &#8211; Diana (Combat 371) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> DKNY &#8211; Diana (Combat 371): Chic and easy mule in a slightly pointed toe design. Woven leather upper. Lightly padded footbed is lined with leather. Rubber island sole.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s:Women&#8217;s Casual:Casual Comfort:Casual Comfort &#8211; Flats</p>
<p><strike>$134.10</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
</table>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/09/01/dkny-casual-comfort-shoes/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

