<?xml version="1.0" encoding="UTF-8"?>
<rss version="2.0"
	xmlns:content="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/content/"
	xmlns:wfw="http://wellformedweb.org/CommentAPI/"
	xmlns:dc="http://purl.org/dc/elements/1.1/"
	xmlns:atom="http://www.w3.org/2005/Atom"
	xmlns:sy="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/syndication/"
	xmlns:slash="http://purl.org/rss/1.0/modules/slash/"
	>

<channel>
	<title>Simply Footwear &#187; Aetrex</title>
	<atom:link href="http://simply-footwear.com/category/aetrex/feed/" rel="self" type="application/rss+xml" />
	<link>http://simply-footwear.com</link>
	<description>Fashion Footwear for Men and Women</description>
	<lastBuildDate>Sat, 23 Jan 2010 04:58:58 +0000</lastBuildDate>
	<generator>http://wordpress.org/?v=2.9</generator>
	<language>en</language>
	<sy:updatePeriod>hourly</sy:updatePeriod>
	<sy:updateFrequency>1</sy:updateFrequency>
			<item>
		<title>Aetrex Casual Shoes</title>
		<link>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/08/27/aetrex-casual-shoes/</link>
		<comments>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/08/27/aetrex-casual-shoes/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 28 Aug 2008 02:41:11 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Aetrex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Casual shoes for Women]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[casual shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[walking shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://simply-footwear.com/?p=25</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

 View more images
Aetrex &#8211; Essence Patent Slip-On (Black) Shoes
 Aetrex &#8211; Essence Patent Slip-On (Black): The &#8216;Essence Soft Slip-On&#8217; is a comfortable shoe that you can feel feminine in. Combination patent and full grain leather upper accented with stitching detail and metal ornamentation. Double stretch goring ensures a custom fit that will adjust to [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<table>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153863"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415386/4998-632977-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Essence Patent Slip-On (Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153863">Aetrex &#8211; Essence Patent Slip-On (Black) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Essence Patent Slip-On (Black): The &#8216;Essence Soft Slip-On&#8217; is a comfortable shoe that you can feel feminine in. Combination patent and full grain leather upper accented with stitching detail and metal ornamentation. Double stretch goring ensures a custom fit that will adjust to your needs. Crafted on the Essence last which features a snug rearfoot and comfortable forefoot. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Loafers</p>
<p><strike>$116.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153343"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415334/4998-632874-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Essence Soft Slip-On (Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153343">Aetrex &#8211; Essence Soft Slip-On (Black) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Essence Soft Slip-On (Black): Functionality and design come together in the &#8216;Essence Soft Slip-On&#8217; from Aetrex. Calf skin leather upper accented with stitching detail for continuous style. Double stretch goring ensures a custom fit that will adjust to your needs. Crafted on the Essence last which features a snug rearfoot and comfortable forefoot. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Loafers</p>
<p><strike>$116.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153883"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415388/4998-632979-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Essence Stretch Mary Jane (Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153883">Aetrex &#8211; Essence Stretch Mary Jane (Black) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Essence Stretch Mary Jane (Black): The &#8216;Essence Stretch Mary Jane&#8217; from Aetrex will take comfort to a whole new level. Stretchable spandex upper lined with moisture transferring polyester fabric for enhanced breathability. Instep hook-and-loop strap closure ensures a custom fit that will adjust to your needs. Padded collar offers cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Crafted on the Essence last which features a snug rearfoot and comfortable forefoot. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Maryjane</p>
<p><strike>$96.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=741538811"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415388/4998-632980-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Essence Stretch Mary Jane (Taupe)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=741538811">Aetrex &#8211; Essence Stretch Mary Jane (Taupe) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Essence Stretch Mary Jane (Taupe): The &#8216;Essence Stretch Mary Jane&#8217; from Aetrex will take comfort to a whole new level. Stretchable spandex upper lined with moisture transferring polyester fabric for enhanced breathability. Instep hook-and-loop strap closure ensures a custom fit that will adjust to your needs. Padded collar offers cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Crafted on the Essence last which features a snug rearfoot and comfortable forefoot. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Maryjane</p>
<p><strike>$96.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153853"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415385/4998-632975-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Essence Textured Mary Jane (Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153853">Aetrex &#8211; Essence Textured Mary Jane (Black) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Essence Textured Mary Jane (Black): Designed to be both fashionable and functional, the &#8216;Essence Textured Mary Jane&#8217; will fit beautifully into your life. Combination smooth and pebbled leather upper lined with moisture transferring polyester fabric for comfort and breathability. Zig-zag hook-and-loop strap closure ensures a custom fit that will adjust to your needs. Crafted on the Essence last which features a snug rearfoot and comfortable forefoot. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Maryjane</p>
<p><strike>$116.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153856"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415385/4998-632976-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Essence Textured Mary Jane (Brown)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153856">Aetrex &#8211; Essence Textured Mary Jane (Brown) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Essence Textured Mary Jane (Brown): Designed to be both fashionable and functional, the &#8216;Essence Textured Mary Jane&#8217; will fit beautifully into your life. Combination smooth and pebbled leather upper lined with moisture transferring polyester fabric for comfort and breathability. Zig-zag hook-and-loop strap closure ensures a custom fit that will adjust to your needs. Crafted on the Essence last which features a snug rearfoot and comfortable forefoot. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s:Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Maryjane</p>
<p><strike>$116.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153353"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415335/4998-632875-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Essence Suede/Leather Lace Up (Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153353">Aetrex &#8211; Essence Suede/Leather Lace Up (Black) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Essence Suede/Leather Lace Up (Black): Proper footwear can help you lead an active lifestyle that is comfortable and free from pain. Combination leather and suede upper lined with moisture transferring polyester fabric for enhanced breathability. Padded collar and tongue offers cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Stylish lace-up closure creates a custom fit while providing stability and support. Crafted on the Essence last which features a snug rearfoot and comfortable forefoot. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Walking</p>
<p><strike>$116.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153873"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415387/4998-632978-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Essence Striped Suede/Leather Strap (Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153873">Aetrex &#8211; Essence Striped Suede/Leather Strap (Black) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Essence Striped Suede/Leather Strap (Black): The &#8216;Essence Striped Suede/Leather Strap&#8217; is fashion forward footwear that will have you dancing the jig until the sun comes up. Combination leather and suede upper lined with moisture transferring polyester fabric for enhanced breathability. Padded collar and tongue offers cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Stylish double hook-and-loop closure creates a custom fit while providing stability and support. Crafted on the Essence last which features a snug rearfoot and comfortable forefoot. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Walking</p>
<p><strike>$104.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153363"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415336/4998-632876-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Essence Single Strap (Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153363">Aetrex &#8211; Essence Single Strap (Black) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Essence Single Strap (Black): No two feet are alike but the &#8216;Essence Single Strap&#8217; gives you the ability to create a shoe that works perfectly for you. Combination smooth and textured leather upper lined with moisture transferring polyester fabric for enhanced breathability. Padded collar and tongue offers cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Stylish single hook-and-loop closure ensures a custom fit while providing stability and support. Crafted on the Essence last which features a snug rearfoot and comfortable forefoot. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s:Women&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Walking</p>
<p><strike>$116.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153333"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415333/4998-632872-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Essence Buckle Mary Jane (Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153333">Aetrex &#8211; Essence Buckle Mary Jane (Black) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Essence Buckle Mary Jane (Black): Pursue your favorite activities in amazing comfort in the &#8216;Essence Buckle Mary Jane&#8217; from Aetrex. Soft full grain leather upper lined with moisture transferring polyester fabric for enhanced breathability. Mary jane buckle closure with stretch goring ensures a custom fit that will adjust to your needs. Crafted on the Essence last which features a snug rearfoot and comfortable forefoot. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Casual Flats &#8211; Mary-Janes</p>
<p><strike>$116.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
</table>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/08/27/aetrex-casual-shoes/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Aetrex Athletic Shoes for Women</title>
		<link>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/08/27/aetrex-athletic-shoes-for-women/</link>
		<comments>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/08/27/aetrex-athletic-shoes-for-women/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 28 Aug 2008 02:37:49 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Aetrex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Athletic Shoes for Women]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[athletic Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[running shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[walking shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://simply-footwear.com/?p=24</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

 View more images
Aetrex &#8211; Reina Runner (Violet) Shoes
 Aetrex &#8211; Reina Runner (Violet): Make living your life the way you want a priority with quality footwear from Aetrex. OH2 flow mesh upper supplies breathability and supplies a cool environment for your feet. Contrex external stability enhancer and lace-up closure create stability and support. Crafted [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<table>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=741518411421"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415184/4998-632445-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Reina Runner (Violet)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=741518411421">Aetrex &#8211; Reina Runner (Violet) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Reina Runner (Violet): Make living your life the way you want a priority with quality footwear from Aetrex. OH2 flow mesh upper supplies breathability and supplies a cool environment for your feet. Contrex external stability enhancer and lace-up closure create stability and support. Crafted on the Lenex last which features unmatched forefoot freedom and depth. Molded, external heel counter and triple-density midsole provide rearfoot control and minimizes pronation. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Carboplast Footbridge produces motion control and stability. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Athletic Performance Shoes Walking:Run/Walk</p>
<p><strike>$124.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=741518514"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415185/4998-632446-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Cross Trainer (White)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=741518514">Aetrex &#8211; Cross Trainer (White) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Cross Trainer (White): Enhance your life and athletic ability with the &#8216;Cross Trainer&#8217; from Aetrex. Leather/mesh combination upper creates a lightweight shoe that is good for the feet. Forefoot reinforcement material for lateral power transfer. Molded S.E.D provides extra lateral support for secure movement. Wrap-around multi-density midsole with EGX footbridge supplies motion control. Medial support pods minimize over-pronation and increase traction. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Crafted on the Voyage last which features a snug rearfoot and forefoot freedom. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s  Athletic Performance Shoes &#8211; Walking:Run/Walk</p>
<p><strike>$112.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7415183158"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415183/4998-632444-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Boss Runner (Blue)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7415183158">Aetrex &#8211; Boss Runner (Blue) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Boss Runner (Blue): Protect your feet while running with the &#8216;Boss Runner&#8217; from Aetrex. Combination leather and mesh upper for enhanced breathability and a cool environment for your feet. Contrex external stability enhancer and lace-up closure create stability and support. Crafted on the Lenex last which features unmatched forefoot freedom and depth. Molded, external heel counter and triple-density midsole provide support and minimizes pronation. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s  Athletic Performance Shoes &#8211; Walking:Run/Walk</p>
<p><strike>$124.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7415182158"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415182/7769-632443-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Zoom Runner (Blue)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7415182158">Aetrex &#8211; Zoom Runner (Blue) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Zoom Runner (Blue): The  Zoom Runner  offers supportive cushioning for the runner that has a medium to high arch foot. Aeromax mesh and leather upper keeps the foot dry for a healthy environment. The Sky midsole provides soft, long-lasting cushioning while the PRS Technology relieves pressure. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Web Suspension Footbridge supplies reinforcement and properly supports the foot. Crafted on the Ozone last which features a snug rearfoot and forefoot freedom. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Athletic Running &#8211; Neutral Cushioning:Durable Cushion</p>
<p><strike>$114.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74151863"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415186/8521-632447-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Walker (Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74151863">Aetrex &#8211; Walker (Black) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Walker (Black): Walk or run without a care in the world, or an ounce of pain, in the &#8216;Walker&#8217; from Aetrex. Genuine leather/polyurethane combo upper offers a sporty look that s easy to clean. Straight, Lenex last guarantees unmatched forefoot freedom and depth. Mozaic pressure relief insole provides customized comfort for every foot type. Two removable inserts allow for flexibility and ensure a proper fit every time. Highly slip-resistant rubber outsole gives excellent grip and traction on any surface. HCPCS Code A5500.</p>
<p> Women&#8217;s Athletic Walking:Walking &#8211; Comfort</p>
<p><strike>$112.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=741518614"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415186/8521-632448-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Walker (White)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=741518614">Aetrex &#8211; Walker (White) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Walker (White): Walk or run without a care in the world, or an ounce of pain, in the &#8216;Walker&#8217; from Aetrex. Genuine leather/polyurethane combo upper offers a sporty look that s easy to clean. Straight, Lenex last guarantees unmatched forefoot freedom and depth. Mozaic pressure relief insole provides customized comfort for every foot type. Two removable inserts allow for flexibility and ensure a proper fit every time. Highly slip-resistant rubber outsole gives excellent grip and traction on any surface. HCPCS Code A5500.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Athletic Walking:Walking &#8211; Comfort</p>
<p><strike>$112.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
</table>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/08/27/aetrex-athletic-shoes-for-women/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Aetrex Dress Shoes for Men</title>
		<link>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/08/27/aetrex-dress-shoes-for-men/</link>
		<comments>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/08/27/aetrex-dress-shoes-for-men/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 28 Aug 2008 02:34:28 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Aetrex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men's Dress Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://simply-footwear.com/?p=23</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

 View more images
Aetrex &#8211; Ariya Moc Toe Oxford (Black) Shoes
 Aetrex &#8211; Ariya Moc Toe Oxford (Black): The &#8216;Ariya Moc Toe Oxford&#8217; is a stylish casual shoe that is made from durable, full-grain leather. Polyester/leather linings transfer moisture away from your foot for a healthy environment. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned support and [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<table>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74154063"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415406/8521-633009-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Ariya Moc Toe Oxford (Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74154063">Aetrex &#8211; Ariya Moc Toe Oxford (Black) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Ariya Moc Toe Oxford (Black): The &#8216;Ariya Moc Toe Oxford&#8217; is a stylish casual shoe that is made from durable, full-grain leather. Polyester/leather linings transfer moisture away from your foot for a healthy environment. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned support and helps to prevent heel slippage. 2 removable insoles supply 1/4 hidden-depth and allows for a custom orthotic. The polyurethane outsole supplies resiliency and shock absorption. Crafted on the Ariya last which features an unmatched forefoot freedom and rearfoot stability. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500.</p>
<p>MMen&#8217;s Dress Comfort &#8211; Lace-Up/Oxford</p>
<p><strike>$124.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74154066"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415406/7769-633010-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Ariya Moc Toe Oxford (Brown)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74154066">Aetrex &#8211; Ariya Moc Toe Oxford (Brown) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Ariya Moc Toe Oxford (Brown): The &#8216;Ariya Moc Toe Oxford&#8217; is a stylish casual shoe that is made from durable, full-grain leather. Polyester/leather linings transfer moisture away from your foot for a healthy environment. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned support and helps to prevent heel slippage. 2 removable insoles supply 1/4 hidden-depth and allows for a custom orthotic. The polyurethane outsole supplies resiliency and shock absorption. Crafted on the Ariya last which features an unmatched forefoot freedom and rearfoot stability. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500.</p>
<p>MMen&#8217;s Dress Comfort &#8211; Lace-Up/Oxford</p>
<p><strike>$112.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74154343"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415434/7769-633062-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Gramercy Lace-Up Plain Toe (Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74154343">Aetrex &#8211; Gramercy Lace-Up Plain Toe (Black) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Gramercy Lace-Up Plain Toe (Black): Enjoy an exceptional footwear experience with the &#8216;Gramercy Lace-Up Plain Toe&#8217;. Luxurious, full-grain leather upper in a classic lace-up design. Soft, leather lining for optimum comfort and breathability. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned support and helps to prevent heel slippage. 2 removable insoles supply 1/4 hidden-depth and allows for a custom orthotic; Crafted on the Gramercy last which features a sculpted heel and a tailored fit. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Dress Lace-Up/Oxford &#8211; Plain Toe</p>
<p><strike>$112.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74154346"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415434/7769-633063-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Gramercy Lace-Up Plain Toe (Brown)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74154346">Aetrex &#8211; Gramercy Lace-Up Plain Toe (Brown) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Gramercy Lace-Up Plain Toe (Brown): Enjoy an exceptional footwear experience with the &#8216;Gramercy Lace-Up Plain Toe&#8217;. Luxurious, full-grain leather upper in a classic lace-up design. Soft, leather lining for optimum comfort and breathability. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned support and helps to prevent heel slippage. 2 removable insoles supply 1/4 hidden-depth and allows for a custom orthotic; Crafted on the Gramercy last which features a sculpted heel and a tailored fit. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Dress Lace-Up/Oxford &#8211; Plain Toe</p>
<p><strike>$112.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
</table>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/08/27/aetrex-dress-shoes-for-men/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Aetrex Casual Shoes for men</title>
		<link>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/08/27/aetrex-casual-shoes-for-men/</link>
		<comments>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/08/27/aetrex-casual-shoes-for-men/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 28 Aug 2008 01:30:27 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Aetrex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men's Casual Shoes]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[men's Footwear]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://simply-footwear.com/?p=22</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

 View more images
Aetrex &#8211; Gramercy Stitched Toe Oxford (Black) Shoes
 Aetrex &#8211; Gramercy Stitched Toe Oxford (Black): Create a sporty and modern look with the &#8216;Gramercy Stitched Toe Oxford&#8217; from Aetrex. Genuine hand burnished leather upper featuring toe stitching and a perforated leather arch. Soft, leather lining for optimum comfort and breathability. Padded collar [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<table>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74154363"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415436/7769-633066-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Gramercy Stitched Toe Oxford (Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74154363">Aetrex &#8211; Gramercy Stitched Toe Oxford (Black) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Gramercy Stitched Toe Oxford (Black): Create a sporty and modern look with the &#8216;Gramercy Stitched Toe Oxford&#8217; from Aetrex. Genuine hand burnished leather upper featuring toe stitching and a perforated leather arch. Soft, leather lining for optimum comfort and breathability. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned support and helps to prevent heel slippage. 2 removable insoles supply 1/4 hidden-depth and allows for a custom orthotic; Crafted on the Gramercy last which features a sculpted heel and a tailored fit. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Oxford</p>
<p><strike>$114.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74154366"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415436/7769-633067-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Gramercy Stitched Toe Oxford (Brown)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74154366">Aetrex &#8211; Gramercy Stitched Toe Oxford (Brown) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Gramercy Stitched Toe Oxford (Brown): Create a sporty and modern look with the &#8216;Gramercy Stitched Toe Oxford&#8217; from Aetrex. Genuine hand burnished leather upper featuring toe stitching and a perforated leather arch. Soft, leather lining for optimum comfort and breathability. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned support and helps to prevent heel slippage. 2 removable insoles supply 1/4 hidden-depth and allows for a custom orthotic; Crafted on the Gramercy last which features a sculpted heel and a tailored fit. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Oxford</p>
<p><strike>$114.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74154053"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415405/4998-633008-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Ariya Two Strap (Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74154053">Aetrex &#8211; Ariya Two Strap (Black) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Ariya Two Strap (Black): The &#8216;Ariya Two Strap&#8217; will meet the demands of a busy lifestyle in both fashion and function. Polyester/leather linings transfer moisture away from your foot for a healthy environment. Double hook-and-loop closure ensures a custom fit and easy on/off. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned support and helps to prevent heel slippage. 2 removable insoles supply 1/4 hidden-depth and allows for a custom orthotic. The polyurethane outsole supplies resiliency and shock absorption. Crafted on the Ariya last which features an unmatched forefoot freedom and rearfoot stability. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Casual Comfort &#8211; Walking</p>
<p><strike>$112.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74154353"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415435/4998-633064-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Gramercy Slip-On (Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74154353">Aetrex &#8211; Gramercy Slip-On (Black) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Gramercy Slip-On (Black): The &#8216;Gramercy Slip-On&#8217; is an exceptional dress shoe that has versatile appeal. Crafted from genuine hand burnished leather in a modern slip-on design. Soft, leather lining for optimum comfort and breathability. Padded collar and double stretch goring offer cushioned support and easy on/off. 2 removable insoles supply 1/4 hidden-depth and allows for a custom orthotic; Crafted on the Gramercy last which features a sculpted heel and a tailored fit. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Casual Loafer &#8211; Algonquin/Split Toe/Bicycle Toe</p>
<p><strike>$123.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74154356"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415435/7769-633065-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Gramercy Slip-On (Brown)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74154356">Aetrex &#8211; Gramercy Slip-On (Brown) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Gramercy Slip-On (Brown): The &#8216;Gramercy Slip-On&#8217; is an exceptional dress shoe that has versatile appeal. Crafted from genuine hand burnished leather in a modern slip-on design. Soft, leather lining for optimum comfort and breathability. Padded collar and double stretch goring offer cushioned support and easy on/off. 2 removable insoles supply 1/4 hidden-depth and allows for a custom orthotic; Crafted on the Gramercy last which features a sculpted heel and a tailored fit. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Casual Loafer &#8211; Algonquin/Split Toe/Bicycle Toe</p>
<p><strike>$123.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
</table>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/08/27/aetrex-casual-shoes-for-men/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Aetrex Athletic Shoes for Men</title>
		<link>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/08/27/aetrex-athletic-shoes-for-men/</link>
		<comments>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/08/27/aetrex-athletic-shoes-for-men/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 28 Aug 2008 01:26:12 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Aetrex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Men's Athletic Shoes]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://simply-footwear.com/?p=21</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

 View more images
Aetrex &#8211; Rhino Runner (Blue) Shoes
 Aetrex &#8211; Rhino Runner (Blue): Make living your life the way you want a priority with quality footwear from Aetrex. OH2 flow mesh upper supplies breathability and supplies a cool environment for your feet. Contrex external stability enhancer and lace-up closure create stability and support. Crafted [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<table>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7415365158"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415365/4998-632937-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Rhino Runner (Blue)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7415365158">Aetrex &#8211; Rhino Runner (Blue) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Rhino Runner (Blue): Make living your life the way you want a priority with quality footwear from Aetrex. OH2 flow mesh upper supplies breathability and supplies a cool environment for your feet. Contrex external stability enhancer and lace-up closure create stability and support. Crafted on the Lenex last which features unmatched forefoot freedom and depth. Molded, external heel counter and triple-density midsole provide rearfoot control and minimizes pronation. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Carboplast Footbridge produces motion control and stability. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Athletic Shoes &#8211; Crosstraining/Fitness</p>
<p><strike>$112.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7415366409"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415366/7769-632938-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Cross Trainer (Grey/Blue)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7415366409">Aetrex &#8211; Cross Trainer (Grey/Blue) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Cross Trainer (Grey/Blue): Enhance your life and athletic ability with the &#8216;Cross Trainer&#8217; from Aetrex. Leather/mesh combination upper creates a lightweight shoe that is good for the feet. Forefoot reinforcement material for lateral power transfer. Molded S.E.D provides extra lateral support for secure movement. Wrap-around multi-density midsole with EGX footbridge supplies motion control. Medial support pods minimize over-pronation and increase traction. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Crafted on the Voyage last which features a snug rearfoot and forefoot freedom. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Athletic Shoes &#8211; Walking:Run/Walk</p>
<p><strike>$116.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74151683"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415168/7769-632394-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Double Hook-and-Loop Walker (Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74151683">Aetrex &#8211; Double Hook-and-Loop Walker (Black) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Double Hook-and-Loop Walker (Black): Enhance your walking performance with the &#8216;Double Hook-and-Loop Walker&#8217; from Aetrex. Genuine leather upper with mesh details for added breathability. Double hook-and-loop closure ensures a custom fit and easy on/off. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Multi-density midsole and molded, external heel counter provide support and minimizes pronation. Crafted on the Voyage last which features a snug rearfoot and forefoot freedom. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Athletic Shoes &#8211; Walking:Run/Walk</p>
<p><strike>$112.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=741516814"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415168/4998-632395-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Double Hook-and-Loop Walker (White)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=741516814">Aetrex &#8211; Double Hook-and-Loop Walker (White) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Double Hook-and-Loop Walker (White): Enhance your walking performance with the &#8216;Double Hook-and-Loop Walker&#8217; from Aetrex. Genuine leather upper with mesh details for added breathability. Double hook-and-loop closure ensures a custom fit and easy on/off. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Multi-density midsole and molded, external heel counter provide support and minimizes pronation. Crafted on the Voyage last which features a snug rearfoot and forefoot freedom. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Athletic Shoes &#8211; Walking:Run/Walk</p>
<p><strike>$112.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153676"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415367/7769-632939-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Sierra Trail Runner (Brown)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153676">Aetrex &#8211; Sierra Trail Runner (Brown) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Sierra Trail Runner (Brown): Active lifestyles require footwear that will keep you safe no matter what the terrain. Nylon Cordura and nubuck leather upper with Scotchgard protection. SmartMask toe guard and external heel counter protect the foot. Sculpted EVA midsole with an EGX footbridge provides motion control and stability. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. The outsole features a deep, lugged tread for extra traction. Crafted on the Voyage last which features a snug rearfoot and forefoot freedom. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Athletic Shoes &#8211; Walking:Stability</p>
<p><strike>$116.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7415367401"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415367/7769-632940-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Sierra Trail Runner (Grey)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7415367401">Aetrex &#8211; Sierra Trail Runner (Grey) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Sierra Trail Runner (Grey): Active lifestyles require footwear that will keep you safe no matter what the terrain. Nylon Cordura and nubuck leather upper with Scotchgard protection. SmartMask toe guard and external heel counter protect the foot. Sculpted EVA midsole with an EGX footbridge provides motion control and stability. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. The outsole features a deep, lugged tread for extra traction. Crafted on the Voyage last which features a snug rearfoot and forefoot freedom. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Athletic Shoes &#8211; Walking:Stability</p>
<p><strike>$116.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153683"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415368/7769-632941-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Walker (Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74153683">Aetrex &#8211; Walker (Black) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Walker (Black): Aetrex is known for quality footwear that is breathable and comfortable. Combination genuine leather and polyurethane upper produces a lightweight shoe for optimum comfort. Contrex external stability enhancer and lace-up closure create stability and support. Crafted on the Lenex last which features unmatched forefoot freedom and depth. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. The highly slip resistant rubber outsole ensures stable and secure walking. Carboplast Footbridge produces motion control and stability. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Athletic Shoes &#8211; Walking:Stability</p>
<p><strike>$124.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=741536814"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415368/8521-632942-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Walker (White)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=741536814">Aetrex &#8211; Walker (White) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Walker (White): Aetrex is known for quality footwear that is breathable and comfortable. Combination genuine leather and polyurethane upper produces a lightweight shoe for optimum comfort. Contrex external stability enhancer and lace-up closure create stability and support. Crafted on the Lenex last which features unmatched forefoot freedom and depth. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. The highly slip resistant rubber outsole ensures stable and secure walking. Carboplast Footbridge produces motion control and stability. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs. HCPCS Code A5500.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Athletic Shoes &#8211; Walking:Stability</p>
<p><strike>$124.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74151663"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415166/7769-632390-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Zoom Runner (Black)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=74151663">Aetrex &#8211; Zoom Runner (Black) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Zoom Runner (Black): The  Zoom Runner  offers supportive cushioning for the runner that has a medium to high arch foot. Aeromax mesh and leather upper keeps the foot dry for a healthy environment. The Sky midsole provides soft, long-lasting cushioning while the PRS Technology relieves pressure. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Web Suspension Footbridge supplies reinforcement and properly supports the foot. Crafted on the Ozone last which features a snug rearfoot and forefoot freedom. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Athletic Shoes &#8211; Running &#8211; Motion Control:Standard Control</p>
<p><strike>$112.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7415166632"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/741/7415166/7769-632391-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Zoom Runner (Silver)"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7415166632">Aetrex &#8211; Zoom Runner (Silver) Shoes</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Zoom Runner (Silver): The  Zoom Runner  offers supportive cushioning for the runner that has a medium to high arch foot. Aeromax mesh and leather upper keeps the foot dry for a healthy environment. The Sky midsole provides soft, long-lasting cushioning while the PRS Technology relieves pressure. 2 removable insoles supply fitting flexibility and allows for a custom orthotic. Padded collar and tongue offer cushioned comfort and helps to prevent heel slippage. Web Suspension Footbridge supplies reinforcement and properly supports the foot. Crafted on the Ozone last which features a snug rearfoot and forefoot freedom. Included in your shoe box will be a pair of Mozaic Customization Technology insoles. With these insoles, you can relieve pressure at specific points by peeling away the areas where discomfort occurs.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Athletic Shoes &#8211; Running &#8211; Motion Control:Standard Control</p>
<p><strike>$112.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
</table>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/08/27/aetrex-athletic-shoes-for-men/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
		<item>
		<title>Aetrex Cushioned Insoles</title>
		<link>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/08/27/aetrex-cushioned-insoles/</link>
		<comments>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/08/27/aetrex-cushioned-insoles/#comments</comments>
		<pubDate>Thu, 28 Aug 2008 01:20:48 +0000</pubDate>
		<dc:creator>admin</dc:creator>
				<category><![CDATA[Aetrex]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[Cushioned Insoles]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[foot care]]></category>
		<category><![CDATA[insoles]]></category>

		<guid isPermaLink="false">http://simply-footwear.com/?p=20</guid>
		<description><![CDATA[

 View more images
Aetrex &#8211; Men&#8217;s Medium Arch Orthotic Insole (Multi) &#8211; Accessories 
 Aetrex &#8211; Men&#8217;s Medium Arch Orthotic Insole (Multi) &#8211; Accessories: Scientifically designed to comfort and support, the &#8216;Men&#8217;s Aetrex Medium Arch Orthotic Insole&#8217; is the perfect complement to your favorite pair of kicks. Innovative CS3 Gel System strategically places different gels [...]]]></description>
			<content:encoded><![CDATA[<table>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7481038767"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/748/7481038/6220-775906-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Men's Medium Arch Orthotic Insole (Multi) - Accessories"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7481038767">Aetrex &#8211; Men&#8217;s Medium Arch Orthotic Insole (Multi) &#8211; Accessories </a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Men&#8217;s Medium Arch Orthotic Insole (Multi) &#8211; Accessories: Scientifically designed to comfort and support, the &#8216;Men&#8217;s Aetrex Medium Arch Orthotic Insole&#8217; is the perfect complement to your favorite pair of kicks. Innovative CS3 Gel System strategically places different gels based on your arch type. CopperGuard Cover with advanced Cupron Fibers helps to prevent bacteria and odor. Hi-tech Cobra support system provides optimal stability and balance. Soft gel absorbs shock forces and cushions your heel. Deep heel cup prevents pronation and provides rear-foot control.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Cushioned Insoles</p>
<p><strike>$55.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7481039767"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/748/7481039/8521-775907-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Men's High Arch Orthotic Insole (Multi) - Accessories"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7481039767">Aetrex &#8211; Men&#8217;s High Arch Orthotic Insole (Multi) &#8211; Accessories</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Men&#8217;s High Arch Orthotic Insole (Multi) &#8211; Accessories: Scientifically designed to comfort and support, the &#8216;Men&#8217;s Aetrex High Arch Orthotic Insole&#8217; is the perfect complement to your favorite pair of kicks. Innovative CS3 Gel System strategically places different gels based on your arch type. CopperGuard Cover with advanced Cupron Fibers helps to prevent bacteria and odor. Hi-tech Cobra support system provides optimal stability and balance. Soft gel absorbs shock forces and cushions your heel. Deep heel cup prevents pronation and provides rear-foot control.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Cushioned Insoles</p>
<p><strike>$55.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7481037767"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/748/7481037/8521-775905-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Men's Low Arch Orthotic Insole (Multi) - Accessories"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7481037767">Aetrex &#8211; Men&#8217;s Low Arch Orthotic Insole (Multi) &#8211; Accessories</a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Men&#8217;s Low Arch Orthotic Insole (Multi) &#8211; Accessories: Scientifically designed to comfort and support, the &#8216;Men&#8217;s Aetrex Low Arch Orthotic Insole&#8217; is the perfect complement to your favorite pair of kicks. Innovative CS3 Gel System strategically places different gels based on your arch type. CopperGuard Cover with advanced Cupron Fibers helps to prevent bacteria and odor. Hi-tech Cobra support system provides optimal stability and balance. Soft gel absorbs shock forces and cushions your heel. Deep heel cup prevents pronation and provides rear-foot control.</p>
<p>Men&#8217;s Cushioned Insoles</p>
<p><strike>$55.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7481040767"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/748/7481040/8521-775908-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Women's Low Arch Orthotic Insole (Multi) - Accessories"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7481040767">Aetrex &#8211; Women&#8217;s Low Arch Orthotic Insole (Multi) &#8211; Accessories </a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Women&#8217;s Low Arch Orthotic Insole (Multi) &#8211; Accessories: Scientifically designed to comfort and support, the &#8216;Women&#8217;s Aetrex Low Arch Orthotic Insole&#8217; is the perfect complement to your favorite pair of kicks. Innovative CS3 Gel System strategically places different gels based on your arch type. CopperGuard Cover with advanced Cupron Fibers helps to prevent bacteria and odor. Hi-tech Cobra support system provides optimal stability and balance. Soft gel absorbs shock forces and cushions your heel. Deep heel cup prevents pronation and provides rear-foot control.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Cushioned Insoles</p>
<p><strike>$55.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7481041767"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/748/7481041/8521-775909-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Women's Medium Arch Orthotic Insole (Multi) - Accessories"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7481041767">Aetrex &#8211; Women&#8217;s Medium Arch Orthotic Insole (Multi) &#8211; Accessories </a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Women&#8217;s Medium Arch Orthotic Insole (Multi) &#8211; Accessories: Scientifically designed to comfort and support, the &#8216;Women&#8217;s Aetrex Medium Arch Orthotic Insole&#8217; is the perfect complement to your favorite pair of kicks. Innovative CS3 Gel System strategically places different gels based on your arch type. CopperGuard Cover with advanced Cupron Fibers helps to prevent bacteria and odor. Hi-tech Cobra support system provides optimal stability and balance. Soft gel absorbs shock forces and cushions your heel. Deep heel cup prevents pronation and provides rear-foot control.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Cushioned Insoles</p>
<p><strike>$55.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
<tr>
<td width="200" align="center" style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"> <a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7481042767"><img src="http://www.zappos.com/images/748/7481042/8521-775910-t.jpg" border="0" alt="Aetrex - Women's High Arch Orthotic Insole (Multi) - Accessories"><br />View more images</a></td>
<td style="border-bottom:1px #666666 dotted;"><font face="arial, helvetica, sans-serif" size="2"><a rel="nofollow" href="http://simply-footwear.com/Aetrex.php?item=7481042767">Aetrex &#8211; Women&#8217;s High Arch Orthotic Insole (Multi) &#8211; Accessories </a><br />
<br /> Aetrex &#8211; Women&#8217;s High Arch Orthotic Insole (Multi) &#8211; Accessories: Scientifically designed to comfort and support, the &#8216;Women&#8217;s Aetrex High Arch Orthotic Insole&#8217; is the perfect complement to your favorite pair of kicks. Innovative CS3 Gel System strategically places different gels based on your arch type. CopperGuard Cover with advanced Cupron Fibers helps to prevent bacteria and odor. Hi-tech Cobra support system provides optimal stability and balance. Soft gel absorbs shock forces and cushions your heel. Deep heel cup prevents pronation and provides rear-foot control.</p>
<p>Women&#8217;s Cushioned Insoles</p>
<p><strike>$55.00</strike></font>
</td>
</tr>
</table>
]]></content:encoded>
			<wfw:commentRss>http://simply-footwear.com/2008/08/27/aetrex-cushioned-insoles/feed/</wfw:commentRss>
		<slash:comments>0</slash:comments>
		</item>
	</channel>
</rss>

